• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessica jaymes

Jessica Jaymes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 57

01 02 Next »

Jessica Jaymes Biography

Jessica Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 08, 1979 in Anchorage, Alaska. Her real name is Jessica Redding. She's a mix of Czechoslovakian, French, and Seminole Indian descent. At an early age of ten Jessica and her family relocated to Arizona. Her father was an under cover DEA agent and patrolman. In her early years she wanted to become a school teacher. Jessica attended the New Mexico Military Institute in Roswell, New Mexico. Following graduation from Rio Salado Community College, Jaymes went on to work as a school teacher teaching fourth through sixth grade for three years. In the summer of 2002 Jessica entered adult business and started her porn career. Her stage name is a combination of her real first name, Jessica, and the first name of her then-lover, James. In 2004 she became Hustler's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year". In 2005 she won an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. In August 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Jessica played a small role in two episodes of the television series Weeds, and made an appearance in the VH1 reality show Celebrity Rehab Sober House. She has also graced the covers of numerous magazines. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 57 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
RichardBiggsley
December 31, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

RIP

SatiriasicoPisellone
December 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very hot and horny

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Jessica Jaymes is so fit & sexy! i love her!

jdxxx
November 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

wow! the best

RDS
June 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +66

What a nice clit in the pussy

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes profile image Rank: 451
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (925 votes)

Name: Jessica Jaymes

aka: Jessica James

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Anchorage, Alaska, United States

Birth date: March 08, 1979

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Jaymes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"big black pussy""moka mora""daizy cooper"fawx step son kitchen ru3movkatie morgan under bedsheet pussy eat hdporner"emma starr""brooklyn chase""lily carter""ass to mouth"porn queen of thrones cathy"latina anal""huge cock""elicia solis"Therapist Kayla Green suckedRemy Lacroix milf"bonnie rotten fisted"love story of alison tyler ass licking"ella knox porn""ebony porn""zoey taylor porn""anna bell peaks""liya silver"nicole shea fam xnxxlela star sofaanjali hot"karla kush"alexis faxw rough"khloe kapri""pussy pump""dick sucking""porn mom""madelyn marie""lily ford porn""veronica rodriguez"sensual Jena m.3movs.comteacher new prond videoveronica rodriguez pov"remy lecroix""virgo peridot"3 movs Leigh Darbyvideos porno de Eva loviayola boobs xnxx"lela star blowjob""dani daniels twerk""blonde porn""stormy daniels blow job""tit fucking""kira noir"brazzers feet sex"18 porn"Brazzers mom kitchenwoman with biggest cock and dildo in her pussy"darcia lee""diamond jackson pov""isabella de santos porn""cum on glasses""jasmine caro creampie""lauren phillips""samantha rone"Keiran Lee Prone Bone Milfs"mia khalifa ass""rachel raxx"Megan Rain sucks and fucks Isiah Maxwell's big cock"brenna sparks""adrian maya""ryan smiles porn""paige turnah""sofia nix""mia khalifa tits"BIG BOOTY LATINA MILF POUNDED BY BBC"white on black porn""sally d angelo""aj applegate porn"brazzers again cum sexRiley Reid and John Stagliano have fun in 69Julia ann trun the pageporn"anne amari""holly hendrix""isabella de santos porn""natalia starr""darla crane""rachel starr deepthroat""big ass milf""porn vids"office boob suckbig ass slut jynx no hand "holly michaels""ava addams pov""dillon harper"keira croft 3 movs pornhandjob"vienna black"Mia khalifa anal"big tits""sarah banks xxx"Downton Grabby full movie