• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jennifer white

Jennifer White Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 85

Jennifer White Biography

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. She entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2009 at 21 years of age. White has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent. That's all the info about pornstar Jennifer White we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 85 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
dennylops
May 30, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

nice face n suck beby

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

meatmachine
December 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her scenes are amazing,cute little body and enticing moans. One of my favorites.

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

A horny gil

Anonymous
December 12, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

Beautiful thick white ass

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jennifer White

Jennifer White profile image Rank: 236
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (559 votes)

Name: Jennifer White

aka: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Agoura Hills, California, United States

Birth date: February 06, 1988

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-21-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jennifer White Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"dani jensen anal""balls in pussy""lyra law""hairy bush""jynx maze puke""69 porn""riley ried""69 porn""old pussy"نيك"shawna lenee"cat coxx feetmilf"dick in pussy""riley reed""cecilia lion"eva notty blowjob on knee"jerking off""brooke wylde""julianna vega porn""kendra lust anal""noelle easton""liza del sierra""christy mack porn""chloe amour""isis love sauna""dildo porn""jessica bangkok""amara romani""nicolette shea moriah mills"karma rx with college socks"august ames anal"pornogotdeligi"halona vog""izzy bell""black and white porn""amarna miller""victoria june""jojo kiss""veronica vain"kali roses 3movteenporn"katt garcia""olivia austin"katana kombat gym sexs"cameron canela"marley brinx anal spunkjasmine james home invasion pornpicsxxxxhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fuckedكس جميل للنيكHot mom doggystyle nudes"skyla novea anal""jenna j foxx""holly halston anal"jmac boyfriendporono afriqueboobs big xxx"riley nixon porn"facefucking"scarlit scandal"floor being doggystyled porn video"skyla novea""onion booty""kayla kayden feet""videos porno""wife porn"boy sucking breast under showerCherokee d ass white dick"phoenix marie"samantha joloe anal fuced"cameron minx"katsuni"joslyn james porn"Julia Ann starts sucking one cock in a blow bangprolapsed and squirt"handjob porn""spicy j anal""pussy eating porn""free porn vids""3 movs"xxx"diamond jackson""athena palomino""julz gotti"anal