• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenni lee

Jenni Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Jenni Lee Biography

Jenni Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 11, 1982 in Clarksville, Tennessee. Her real name is Stephanie Sadorra. She is Puerto Rican, Irish and German by descent. In 2000 Jenny graduated from Mcgavock High School in Nashville. Before she started her career in porn industry in 2003 (aged 21) she had worked as a mainstream model (aged19), TV commercial actress, and a stripper. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 15
Mrsex69
June 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot slut

Cale1995male
December 06, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More videos please

0ptimate
October 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Jenni is the sexiest woman to walk this earth!!!

CoolDude
June 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Hottest pornstar ever!!!

nullsam
September 25, 2014 by
nullsam
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +10

i love jenny lee

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee profile image Rank: 621
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (824 votes)

Name: Jenni Lee

aka: Jenni, Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Clarksville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: February 11, 1982

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-23-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenni Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"katrina jade pov""avery adair"3movs"thick pussy""kimmy granger""richelle ryan anal""madison ivy""fuck pussy""big black pussy""patty michova""luna corazon""porn big ass""alix lynx""aiden starr""marta lacroft""tia cyrus porn""fingering pussy""mia malkova""monique alexander creampie""jenna sativa""kelly diamond anal""lily rader porn""alli rae""porno movie"cumshot"angelina valentine""lexi luna""christy mack nude"3movs.3movs"giant tits""patty michova""anal fucking""kimmy granger full nelson""huge melons""nicolette shea""monsters of cock""victoria june""latina pussy""rose monroe porn""best blow job ever""blowjob porn""violet myers porn""fuck pussy""mellanie monroe""avery adair""madelyn marie""face fuck""lisa ann goddess"3movcytherea"abella anderson""videos 3movs""fffm porn""kendra spade""mandy muse anal""cadey mercury porn""molly bennett""katana kombat""paige turnah porn""movs com""malena morgan""jade luv""kaden kole""double blowjob""zoey monroe""anal fingering""anya ivy""creampie porn""lisa ann 3movs""adriana chechik""demi sutra""free black porn"creampie"phoenix marie""russian porn""cassidy banks porn""vietnamese porn""big asses"milfmilfporn"lena paul pov""siri anal""kylie page""shyla styles""kylie page""cowgirl porn""milf movies""keisha grey feet""dee williams xxx""nicole bexley porn""marta la croft""3 movs"