• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna j foxx

Jenna J Foxx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 152

Jenna J Foxx Biography

Jenna J Foxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 09, 1996 in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is a Hawaiian born and raised in Canada. Jenna J Foxx has been bisexual since her teen years and mostly dated girls in high school. Ms. Fox loved teasing her male Math teacher. The dark-skinned horny princess would come home after classes and get thinking of him. Jenna always watched heaps of porn. Jenna Fox walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2015. Dirty talk makes the ebony beauty wet as a rainforest. Most of all she loves having sex with white girls because the skin contrast looks stunning. Jenna J Foxx masturbates with her fingers or sometimes using a glass dildo. The exotic starlet comes like crazy when someone does it for her. If Ms. Foxx could bang any celebrity, Johnny Depp would be the lucky one. Off camera, Jenna J Foxx enjoys riding horses and watching movies. Her favourite one is "Why Did I Get Married Too?". She was added to our database on November 03, 2015 and she currently has 152 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is one of the most rare things you'll ever encounter... A beautiful black girl in the industry

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx profile image Rank: 200
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (467 votes)

Name: Jenna J Foxx

aka: Tara Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna J. Foxx, Jenna J Fox, Jenna Foxx

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: February 09, 1996

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna J Foxx Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"sophia nix""yudi pineda""teen porn""pov porn videos""lela star hd""sally d'angelo""porn milf"milf"nikki delano""anal fingering""olivia nova""big boobs""lingerie porn""cum tits""nicole aniston""jayla foxx""aj applegate""sidney alexis""stormy daniels blow job""julie skyhigh""haley cummings""lisa ann hd""porn list""anny aurora""aria lee""skyler luv""julianna vega porn""rae lil black""devon anal""victoria banxxx""abbey brooks""alex coal""cecilia lion & maserati""paige turnah anal""kagney linn karter""gonzo porn""lisa ann anal""porn stars"3movs"milf pussy""free porn vids""danielle derek""briana banks deepthroat""big ass porn"momporn"ella knox""black on black porn""3 movs""jessica drake anal""sofia rose""korina kova dva""ava addams shower""kelsi monroe""ass fucking""monsters of cock"ffffm"ariana marie""3 movs""monica santhiago""cathy heaven deepthroat""christy mack pussy""sally dangelo""big booty porn""veruca james""skyla novea porn""maserati cecilia lion""big booty porn""redhead blowjob""teen cameltoe""sally d'angelo""big white cock""a.j. applegate""gina valentina""darla crane anal""sharon lee creampie"