• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna j foxx

Jenna J Foxx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 152

Jenna J Foxx Biography

Jenna J Foxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 09, 1996 in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is a Hawaiian born and raised in Canada. Jenna J Foxx has been bisexual since her teen years and mostly dated girls in high school. Ms. Fox loved teasing her male Math teacher. The dark-skinned horny princess would come home after classes and get thinking of him. Jenna always watched heaps of porn. Jenna Fox walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2015. Dirty talk makes the ebony beauty wet as a rainforest. Most of all she loves having sex with white girls because the skin contrast looks stunning. Jenna J Foxx masturbates with her fingers or sometimes using a glass dildo. The exotic starlet comes like crazy when someone does it for her. If Ms. Foxx could bang any celebrity, Johnny Depp would be the lucky one. Off camera, Jenna J Foxx enjoys riding horses and watching movies. Her favourite one is "Why Did I Get Married Too?". She was added to our database on November 03, 2015 and she currently has 152 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is one of the most rare things you'll ever encounter... A beautiful black girl in the industry

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx profile image Rank: 200
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (467 votes)

Name: Jenna J Foxx

aka: Tara Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna J. Foxx, Jenna J Fox, Jenna Foxx

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: February 09, 1996

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna J Foxx Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"cameron dee""athena palomino porn""ashley barbie""alex grey porn""aubrey sinclair"mom.ryder sky pussy licked"gia paige""monique alexander massage""desiree dulce""brandy love"nina elle oiled titts"ella knox"abigail mac bos lady"lucie kline"photos jumelles nueعکس سکسی کوس های لندنmaria,bova,xxxسكس سوناكشيplugging nose facefuck"sandra romain""latina pussy"fawx step son kitchen ruebony kimmy m3movsBlondie fesser helping hands on"a.j. applegate"amirah adara standing anal"kalina ryu""ava addams porn""fffm porn""doggy style porn""jessie rogers anal""demon porn"xnxx"anna de ville"brazzersElla Hughes takes that hard wet cock in a deep doggy"jada stevens ass"johnny big tit oil"brooklyn chase""halona vog"sex in desk gif"maddy rose anal"Sophie Dee explodes with a gush of oil from her butthole - 3Gia Paige shoves his prick between her haunches"interracial porn"peta jensen deep throat"nyomi banxxx""isis taylor""rachel raxxx""brandi love porn""codi bryant""isis taylor""dani daniels bush""fucking machine""lena paul porn"mia khalifa fingering pusy"shae summers feet""puma swede"brazzers threesomehairypussyjade jantzen fuck in kitchenkelsi monroe pussy licked 3mov"brandy love""kendall woods porn"Desiree Dulce loves getting her trimmed pussy railedporno"fingering pussy""dana dearmond""athena rayne""3 movs""ava devine""moriah mills pov""gia derza"peta jensen"phat pussy"Franceska crying big anal"colombian porn""abbey brooks"lola fae is spuirting as she gives bolwjob to kyle