• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenaveve jolie

Jenaveve Jolie Biography

Jenaveve Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 04, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California. She worked as a waitress at a steak house, before beginning her adult film career in around 2004. Ms. Jolie posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society. In 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Jenaveve is a goddess! we need more of her! :)

conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

JUST TWO?

kocharla
May 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want to be her human pony and tongue fuck her ass , be her pussy licker

Anonymous
January 08, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hottest pornstar

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

doggy too

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie profile image Rank: 150
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (327 votes)

Name: Jenaveve Jolie

aka: Jeanave Jolee, Jenavieve Jolie, Jeneveve Jollie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenaveve, Jenavive Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenaveve Jolee

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Luis Obispo, California, United States

Birth date: June 04, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenaveve Jolie Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"biggest dick""jasmine webb""4 porn""ashley barbie""hardcore porn""rharri rhound""corey chase""janet mason""charlotte sartre""leigh raven""capri cavanni""fetish porn""cassidy klein""riley nixon porn""chloe amour""riley ried""sasha grey ass""bathtub porn""ass to mouth""sexy massage""kali roses""abella anderson""karmen karma""kissa sins""violet starr""shay fox""3 movs""mia khalifa tits"facefucking"lena paul pov""fetish porn""ember snow""jayden jaymes""dee williams laundry""raven porn""jenni lee""sommer isabella""lulu chu porn""free porno movies"hairypussy"ass porn"3movs"parody porn""mandy muse pov""peta jensen""jada fire""shae summers""cristal caraballo porn""nude twerking""free black porn""cameron dee""jynx maze lemonade"rayveness"bus porn""fuck machine""rose monroe""abella anderson""megan rain porn""gangbang porn""abella danger""eva notty""lilly ford""fuck machine""3 mov porn""layla london""violet starr""tit fucking"3movs"anya ivy""pussy fucked""paige turnah anal""lindsey love""elena koshka""jade luv""deepthroat blowjob""kimberly brix""lennox luxe porn""3 porn""lily labeau""ava addams porn""layton benton""rough sex""andi james""stella raee""stormy daniels bj""holly halston""megan rain""3movs mobile""marley brinx""free anal porn""sarah banks""bambi brooks"momporn