• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jazmyn

Jazmyn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Jazmyn Biography

Jazmyn is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 18, 1981. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 33 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jazmyn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
SatiriasicoPisellone
January 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is a very sensual and horny woman

Unique Heart
April 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Nice

qweryuio
May 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She's pretty damn hot! Wish there were more vids of here!

rob_hard
April 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love her

Recommended

Flag of Puerto Rico

Jazmyn

Jazmyn profile image Rank: 129
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (540 votes)

Name: Jazmyn

aka: Jazmin, Kitana Flores, Kitana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Puerto Rico

Birth date: September 18, 1981

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jazmyn Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"zoey monroe""summer brielle"milf"stormy daniels blowjob""athena rayne""3movs ebony""yudi pineda porn""emo porn""moriah mills yoga""selena adams""pussy pounding"blowjobs"aubrey black""leya falcon""ryan keely""doctor porn""julia ann""pussy eating porn""pussy licking""pussy lick""doggystyle porn""sara luvv""luna star""free porno movies""naked twerking""harlow harrison""casey calvert""blanche bradburry""sarah banks""teanna trump porn""pussy lick""dildo riding""cowgirl porn""alura jensen""aj applegate""jynx maze lemonade""sarah jessie""adrian maya anal""giant tits""lisa ann hd""bella reese""helena price""anikka albrite""aletta ocean"3mov"karyn bayres""monster cock anal""aryana adin""veronica avluv porn""julianna vega porn"3movs"mandy muse""daisy stone""joslyn jane""ryan keely""gang bang porn""vienna black""shae summers""3 movs porn""doggy style porn""eden sin porn""richelle ryan""name that porn""top rated porn""3movies porn""jenna j foxx""kirsten lee porn""ryan smiles porn""sarah banks porn""holly halston""luna star"