• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jaye summers

Jaye Summers Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 124

Jaye Summers Biography

Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 25, 1995 in North Carolina. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 125 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jaye Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
BigDickRed
May 21, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

She is so damn beautiful. Wish the women would respond/talk to he fans. Lol. But dudes would probably be wierd about it lol

Nubhound01
October 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

SOO HOT !! the things I would love to do to her....

March 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very nice, you Jaye.

Young.bg
August 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

more of her, she is so sexy baby

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers profile image Rank: 110
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (339 votes)

Name: Jaye Summers

aka: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: March 25, 1995

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jaye Summers Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"shyla styles""alix lynx""wife porn"chair riding Fuckkeiran lee aidra fox pron movie"monique alexander anal""sarah vandella deepthroat"beast porn scene sharon lee"karlee grey""isis love sauna""lola foxx""keiran lee""eliza ibarra"lisa ann doggy 3movs"pussy massage""moriah mills pov"3movs.con"raisa wetsx""dakota skye porn""mellanie monroe"milffoxmilfs"fucking in public"dee williams pornbimbo"briana banks deepthroat""zoey taylor porn""teen porn videos""ashley fires"diamond jackson spit mouth to mouthXxx lela"cory chase""dick in pussy"pornfuck.net"hairy pussy""rose monroe""face fucking""darcie dolce""ava addams porn"movs3 summer mick"christiana cinn""kali rose"Gigi allens having wife porn movie dow"teen blowjobs"julie cash fucks mookie"apolonia lapiedra""valerie kay porn""tiffany mynx"the small hand and halle Hayes and Sofia rose second part"riley reed""massive cock""selena adams"Adel Asanty gets fucked doggystyle outdoors full video"tasha reign anal""milf ass""sally d angelo""katana kombat""sarah banks pov""blanche bradburry"teen swap episode 2 digital playgroundchair riding Fuck"anna deville""danni daniels""sarah vandella deepthroat"asianporn"ass porno"standing porn behind"madison ivy porn""mia kahlifa""dans movies"cameltoe"free black porn""alice march""alina li""big tits porn""fingering pussy"Natasha Nice gets her nice big ass worshipped"olivia austin""red head porn""korina kova porn"MILF Codi Vore gets her pussy railed standing"dani daniels hairy pussy""anny aurora"summer brielle Newsabella danger guzzles the hard cock by pool full porno