• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jayden jaymes

Jayden Jaymes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 62

01 02 Next »

Jayden Jaymes Biography

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 13, 1986 in Upland, California. Her real name is Michele Lee Mayo. Jayden started her adult film career in November 2006. She has also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles. Jayden Jaymes is a fun girl who enjoys hanging out with her friends, she loves women, tattoos, big hard cocks and of course FUCK! Jayden won several AVN nominations, not to mention one win for Best Group Sex Scene in 2010. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 62 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 33
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is very nice and sensual

sickboy
April 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to see her new videos. Please

john12
April 02, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Jayden is my fav pornstar ever, even that there are many hot sexy pornstars but jayden still the best of the best out there.

BundaBro
December 28, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I'm so happy she started doing anal. She's so hot.

horny me
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Love that sexy face when she get horny

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes profile image Rank: 459
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,552 votes)

Name: Jayden Jaymes

aka: Jayden James, Michele Lee, Michele Lee Mayo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Upland, California, United States

Birth date: February 13, 1986

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jayden Jaymes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"isis taylor""riley reid anal"abella danger guzzles the hard cock by pool full pornoblair summers ass soloMelody parker onlyfans nudeMegan Salinas hardcore"holly hendrix porn""ashley barbie porn""tasha reign anal""emily right""bambi brooks"corrina blake fingerings"bent over pussy"xxxn com six"osa lovely""veronica leal""tanner mayes""jenna foxx""aaliyah hadid"nicole shea fam xnxxsara jay cum on tits 3movs"naked twerking"sksxxxxxxxxSophie Dee explodes with a gush of oil from her butthole - 3xander corvus threedomw with moriah mills"evelin stone""nadia styles"xxx bobs tite hardstockings anal3movanissa kate hot sex"gigantic tits""kissa sins"xxxwwwoffice boob suckfootjob"mia malkova""milf ass""kayla kayden feet"kissa sins and threesome pornpeta jensencory chase 2021"marta la croft"صور سكس كريستالsquirting"nyna stax""ryan conner porn""darla crane""athena palomino""deepthroat blowjob"Jordi El Nino polla xnxxsoftcoretitjob"kylie page anal""mia li""natalie lust""sally dangelo""sexy massage""christina shine"Kurac od 27cm"mandy muse"Jordi El Nino polla xnxxalena croft puccy videoLondon Keyes destroyed anal"bathtub porn"xxx spainxxx bobs tite hard"porn 3 movs""cathy heaven"XXX AMAZING BIG FAT DICK STRETCHING PUSSYCzech hottie Billie Star gets her pussy railed"balls in pussy""nun porn"destroy pussy"cowgirl porn"brooklyn chase fuck hardteen swap episode 2 digital playground"jada stevens"xxx"reily reid""ryan conner porn""kissa sins""monica santhiago"sex in desk gifstockings anal3movreagan foxx reverse cowgirl"milf blowjob""samantha 38g""deepthroat queen""dildo riding"xxnxdiamond jackson spit mouth to mouth"innie pussy"