• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jasmine webb

Jasmine Webb Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 44

01 02 Next »

Jasmine Webb Biography

Jasmine Webb is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on October 06, 1983 in London, Greater London. She was born in a very religious family. Her parents considered sex a forbidden topic so Ms. Webb had to suppress her curious and wild nature. Jasmine did a lot of sports in middle school. She had many friends both among girls and guys. Ms. Webb and a few girlfriends would sometimes hide in the school yard after the classes and kiss. Jasmine Webb started watching adult movies when she was a teenager. Once the feline young lady found a couple of porn video tapes wrapped in a brown paper bag on the shelf. Jasmine was watching them and playing with her fingers when her parents were out. She loved watching medical soap operas and fantasize about a huge-cocked white doctor taking her on the couch. Jasmine Webb wanted to become a nurse after graduating from high school. Jasmine Webb started shooting porn in 2007 when she was 24. The dirty mocha princess feels absolutely free and comfortable on sets. She is sure she was born to be a porn star. Jasmine has no gag reflex so it's easy for her to be a real deep throat queen. Ms. Webb is into rough sex, she wants to be told what to do and choked before she comes. Jasmine loves it when a guy tells her she can't come before he lets her. When a guy pops, Jasmine Webb wants it on her face. She believes vanilla milk looks awesome on her dark skin. Ms. Webb likes swapping sperm mouth-to-mouth with other girls. The diva adores Girl/Boy/Boy threesomes with bondage and all kinds of toys. She comes like crazy if tied up and spanked hard. In her personal life, Jasmine Webb likes white confident and clean guys with a good attitude. Ms. Webb hits the gym as often as she can to keep her ass fit. She visits musical concerts and art exhibitions with friends. Jasmine is an absolute dog person and owns two wonderful Chihuahuas. Jasmine Webb had her breasts augmented from B to C in November 2008. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 44 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
chris1313
December 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love how she just sprays everywhere

Chris
November 13, 2014 by
Chris
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

My favourite ebony porn star :)

DAVE
October 30, 2014 by
DAVE
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Mmmmmmmmm, dark and lovely....

cherif aidara
September 29, 2014 by
cherif aidara
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Want you

THIGHPOWER
September 03, 2014 by
THIGHPOWER
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

absolute stunner. most competitive in fucking and sucking....lips are most attractive

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Jasmine Webb

Jasmine Webb profile image Rank: 740
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (502 votes)

Name: Jasmine Webb

aka: Jasmine, Jasmin, Jasmine Web

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Birth date: October 06, 1983

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jasmine Webb Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jezabel vessir""vina sky""sucking cock""romi rain""kaylani lei""naked twerking""cowgirl porn""abella danger porn""skylar snow""adriana maya""kenzie reeves""nadia hilton""danielle derek""emma hix""cum porn""puma swede""dee williams porn""peta jensen porn""dee williams porn""cecilia lion""raven porn""sativa rose""ember snow""maddy o'reilly""big titties""lana rhoades porn""lola foxx""tia cyrus""kailani kai""rachel raxx""lisa ann videos""veronica rodriguez hd""giselle palmer"cuckhold"bailey brooke""squirting porn""jade luv porn""katana kombat""natalie lust""mia khalifa videos""sarah banks""jasmine jae""christy mack porn""videos porno""zoey monroe""nadia ali porn""torpedo tits""trimmed pussy""sarah banks xxx""jynx maze anal""remy lacroix""sucking cock""karma rx porn""veronica avluv""milf massage""teen cameltoe""siri porn""christina shine""lola fae""alanah rae""black tits""julie cash""hannah hays""handjob porn""deepthroat porn""rebel lynn""jojo kiss""lela star blowjob""evelyn lin""tasha reign""sarah vandella""gang bang porn""standing porn""julianna vega porn""giant cock""jojo kiss"