• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jasmine james

Jasmine James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Jasmine James Biography

Jasmine James is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on April 14, 1990 in London, England. Her real name is Amber Marie Lane. This red-haired whooty started doing fashion modelling at 17. Jasmine also worked in HR at Sainsbury's and was a part time teacher which she found very erotic. Ms. James has always been hyper-sexual and had a lot of teacher-student fantasies. She was also thinking about joining the army. When Jasmine turned 18, she started a TV career. In 2012 at the age of 22 Jasmine James she debuted in porn and made her first girl-girl shot. Jasmine James is extremely satisfied with her porn star career. She believes being an adult actress is her mission on Earth. Ms. James gets complimented on her sexy British accent all the time. Jasmine is sure skinny girls are not attractive and losing weight is the last thing she would do. The exquisite foxy babe masturbates daily using her Magic Wand. Jasmine's favourite alcoholic beverage is Porn Star Martini and her dream car is a GT Mustang. Jasmine James is a secret geek. She is a huge Walking Dead fan and comics collector. The stunning hottie is a true dog person and loves her little fluffy Chihuahua. Ms. James adores her cars and all the auto-related stuff so sometimes fans can see her visiting car events. When Jasmine has free time she likes going out and seeing friends. Ms. James tries to work out a lot. Being roughly fucked by a hot personal trainer is one of her wettest fantasies. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 20
Metallica1988
April 12, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Big fake tits

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A pretty redhead looks a lot to my sister's sister.We did so many treesome.

Thermalprobe
April 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I'd do her

Zoeybunny6597
August 23, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Yo

la0271
July 24, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

you are so beautiful!

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Jasmine James

Jasmine James profile image Rank: 1080
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (1,606 votes)

Name: Jasmine James

aka: Amber Marie Lane, Amber Lane, Miss James, Miss Jasmine James

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: London, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: April 14, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 34EE-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jasmine James Links

Share this page

Advertisement



3mov"aiden starr""sophie dee"Xxx washing machine oil fuckBig ass doggy stile porn"alexis texas porn"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full porn"angela white porn"valentina nappi. ru"prone bone""christy mack blowjob""janice griffith deepthroat""brooke wylde""3movs xxx"Tara ashley rides the stiff dick with her assvalentina jewels pussy"cum porn""bonnie rotten fisted"Ariella ferrera jumping on cock pops out"ryan keely"Big ass girl Anikka Albrite fucks that enormous black penis daftsexbut plug squirt"cum on tits""sienna west"xnxx big vagina oil hardx"big ass sex""alexis fawx"Karlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4"wife porn""puerto rican porn""elizabeth jolie""joseline kelly porn"Danny d porn gifs"sarah banks pov"nikki sexx reverse cowgirlJannat Queen porn 3movs"ella knox anal""dillon harper""lolly ink"صور سكس كريستال"aj applegate""haley reed porn""big dick porn""remy la croix"love story of alison tyler ass lickingKeiran Lee Prone Bone MilfsSharon Lee anal"violet myers porn"www.xxx 2020জনিJannat Queen porn 3movssex kailani kai g i f"gigantic tits""helena price"movs3"dani daniels""chloe amour""allison tyler""rahyndee james""blow job video""movs com"MILF Codi Vore gets her pussy railed standingpriya rai asslickingTeen sucking cock in showerjasmine James porn gifshair pull porn"hot anal""3 movs"Kissa Sins anal doggy style full time"brandi love porn""ella hughes porn""lesbian porn videos"Ashley Barbie 3movs mobilejasmine thief fuck"khloe kapri"