• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jasmine caro

Jasmine Caro Biography

Jasmine Caro is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 02, 1989 in Hialeah, Florida. Jasmine Caro used to be a shy child but as she was growing up Jasmine started to realize how hot she was. Thanks to her exotic appearance, the Arabian Princess-looking babe never lacked guys' attention. Prior to porn, Jasmine used to be a bartender. Jasmine Caro got her start in the adult industry in 2013, just after her 24th birthday. Ms. Caro was a Penthouse Pet in May, 2014. The diva's favourite position is doggie style. She likes the taste of cum in her mouth. Jasmine also believes swallowing sperm is good for her skin. Ms. Caro loves a good foreplay. She is into tender beginning and rough ending. Having her hair pulled and ass spanked gets Jasmine Caro wet extremely fast. In bed Jasmine is quite submissive. Ms. Caro likes sleeping with guys who know how to get her off. Being finger-fucked while her clit is licked makes the booty cum like crazy. She enjoys playing with her nipples a lot. Jasmine likes to shower herself and rub her tits. Ms. Caro masturbates at least twice a day using her fingers as she prefers it natural. Jasmine Caro works out five days a week to keep her ass firm. Being a porn star, Ms. Caro learnt a lot about her body and she is very happy about it. She enjoys sex and believes it's not about penis-vagina thing, but about the inner beauty of a woman. Jasmine Caro plans to keep building her brand in porn industry and maybe try directing adult videos in a couple of years. She was added to our database on February 20, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
SatiriasicoPisellone
February 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is very beautiful

Anonymous
May 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

This woman is absolutely gorgeous with her seductive looks and amazing body she is bound to go far in the porn industry

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jasmine Caro

Jasmine Caro profile image Rank: 667
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (323 votes)

Name: Jasmine Caro

aka: Jasmine, Jazmine

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Hialeah, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 02, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-29-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jasmine Caro Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kristina rose""sloppy blowjob""khloe kapri""cassidy banks creampie""liya silver""gina valentina porn""ashley barbie""lena paul porn""jayden jaymes""pussy lips""lana rhoades""dani jensen anal""3 movies porn""porn 3 movs""ava sanchez""milf blowjob"rayveness"nina hartly""puerto rican porn""big black cock""harley jade porn""lela star ass""cameron dee""free black porn""sally d'angelo""cory chase porn""rilynn rae""big black dick""evelyn lin"3movs"pussy destroyed""big tits""kitty carrera""christiana cinn""kali roses"onionbooty"cum on pussy""jenna foxx""porn mom""red head porn""sommer isabella"3mov"nikki delano anal""stacey saran""brandi bae porn""rachel raxx""alycia starr""angelina valentine""big ass porn""big ass anal""trimmed pussy""dillion harper nude""huge white cock""savana styles porn""jasmine caro""cassidy banks creampie""bella bellz""august ames blowjob""fetish porn""jessica drake anal""alena croft""latin porn""black on black porn""moriah mills yoga""kylie rogue""stormy daniels blow job""trimmed pussy""lesbian scissoring""nicolette shea massage""lily rader porn""sucking tits""dee williams xander""natural tits""whitney westgate anal""darcia lee anal""monster cocks""kaylani lei""top rated porn"3movs.con"blowjob videos""kiara mia porn""madelyn marie""face sitting""nyomi banxxx""skyla novea""mia malkova anal"3movs"3 movs porn""sucking dick""anya ivy""vienna black"rimjob"julianna vega porn"yhivi"free porn movie"