• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jada stevens

Jada Stevens Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 174

Jada Stevens Biography

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 04, 1988 in Snellville, Georgia. Her real name is Candace Jackson. Jada Stevens started dancing at a local nightclub in Atlanta, Georgia at the age of 19. Several years later she met up with a good friend in LA, who was already working in porn business. Jada made her porn debut in early 2008. This tiny bombshell loves doing anal and interracial scenes. Her favorite sex position is doggy and her sexual fantasy is doing it everyway possible way in a tub of blue Jell-O. Jada's favorite place to visit is Hawaii. Her favorite food is hot wings and ice cream. She loves to listen R&B and hip hop; she says she is crazy for music! Jada spends her free time going out to the clubs and dancing. She also loves to get manicures, pedicures and make-up, shopping and action porn movies. In 2010 she changed her blonde hair to a dark brown. In 2012, Jada Stevens won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene. Jada says: "I am who I am, I don't like the drama scene, it is too much time, that I don't have, and a lot of stress which nobody wants. I live life in the fast lane and it gets old but the spot lights GREAT." She was added to our database on November 06, 2012 and she currently has 174 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 28
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

BAE ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Metallica1988
July 14, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy milf

Antvent
January 05, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn that ass is heavenly on this doll!!!!

ViniBC
January 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is better ass in porn... I'm Brazilian Jada... Give me a chance of fuck your ass please!

BasqueWildFucker
August 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What a wonderful ass, I would like to fuck her until she comes and then throw all the jizz over her whore face

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens profile image Rank: 116
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (2,092 votes)

Name: Jada Stevens

aka: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens, Candace Jackson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Snellville, Georgia, United States

Birth date: July 04, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jada Stevens Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anal fisting"Franceska crying big anal"fucking in public""pocahontas jones""blaire ivory""lulu chu porn""lisa ann videos""cecilia lion maserati""maddy oreilly""teagan presley"pornmovies"big black pussy""jamaican porn""pussy get fuck"katrina jade asslicked garden gif"jazmyn porn""emma hix anal"sex in desk gif"riley reid anal""best blowjob ever""red head porn"Reagan Foxx has her stepson fuck her wet MILF crack"doctor porn"milf"porn ass""bonnie rotten fisting""kagney linn karter""shae summers""jasmine jae""august taylor"abella danger fucked"ava dalush"cindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl video"diamond jackson pov"/videos/203313/mimi-curvaceous-gets-pussy-nailed-in-the-gym/"kiki minaj"lela star markus"busty porn"Standing pussy fuck"la sirena porn""fucking tits"Alena Croft nudeBlack Brazzers"emma butt""julz gotti""alina li""latex porn"Lady bug angel emily and danny d in threesome video download"dakota skye anal"Mia malkoviya double HD vporn"3mov porn"www.3movs.comteen swap episode 2 digital playgrounddildo in ass cock in pussyjasmine James porn gifs"karla kush""korina kova""giselle palmer""addie andrews porn"Naomi woods hot pics in Teen swapMature Blonde With Big Nipples Solo ForeplayNatasha Nice gets her nice big ass worshipped"mandy muse pov""tit fuck""daisy stone porn""alex grey porn"luna star facefuck"anna bell peaks""huge black cock"3mov"tana lea""cathy heaven deepthroat""alessa savage""sarah vandella"facefucking"cathy heaven deepthroat"cock porn anal tube"interracial anal""adriana chechik deepthroat"hallie quinn pussy fyxxx2021r/pornxnxx"alli rae"