• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jada fire

Jada Fire Biography

Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1976 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Tenisha Roberta Myles. Her first jobs were at fast food restaurants (Taco Bell and KFC). She moved into the adult industry in 2000 as a sex phone operator but the pay wasn't that great so she began looking for other opportunities, and so former porn star India introduced her to hardcore porn. In 2003 she began starring in porn movies, mostly group scenes and anal. Though she already had large breasts with silver-dollar aureoles, she enlarged them to a whopping double D cup. In 2007 she won the AVN Best Anal Scene award. In 2008, she played the role of Condi (a parody of former Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production "Who's Nailin' Paylin?". On January 11, 2011, Jada made a brief cameo in episode "Punching Water" of TNT police drama Southland, as an L.A. gang member's girlfriend awoken by a police search. On February 02, 2012 Jada Fire announced that she was retiring from pornography. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
corey222
February 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More

Ezy McGreezy
November 02, 2014 by
Ezy McGreezy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would love to meet this super attractive big tit woman......she is the ultimate for me!
Damon!

Anonymous
June 29, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Delicious !

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jada Fire

Jada Fire profile image Rank: 548
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (372 votes)

Name: Jada Fire

aka: Jada Fires, Jada Fine, Jade, Jada

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1976

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jada Fire Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"holly halston anal""fucking in public""anal creampie""hot blowjobs""innie pussy"abigail mac bos lady"kendra lust blowjob"beeg sex jmac 143 Diamond kittyCase #7463748 - January 10th full video downloads "luna star pov"julie cash fucks mookielana rhoades sex"oiled pussy"movs3 balag big 2021 movs4male employee licks female boss pussymike Adriano ass lickbeeg sex jmac 143 Diamond kitty"hardcore porn""vivian azure""cum on pussy""harley jade porn""aidra fox""porno movies""jasmine caro creampie"Alex Legend is going to fuck Sally D'Angelo"codi bryant""kortney kane"boy sucking breast under shower"maddy o'reilly""aria lee""sofia nix porn"Jordi El Nino polla xnxx"kelly divine"Danny d porn gifsWww.xxxx442.com"kayla kayden feet""nurse porn""demi sutra""milf ass""haley reed porn"mom.ryder sky pussy licked"mazzy grace"Face sitting in gym"brittney white caught""spicy j anal"maymun keçi çiftleşmesiRemy Lacroix milf"skylar valentine""cameron canela"la sirena 69 fuck in bed"aria alexander"Standing pussy fuck"danni daniels"bigassanal3movs"jasmine james porn""keisha grey"Summer brielle bangbrosGorgeous Latina Jynx Maze strips her super tight jeans for a one on one with a close up. A giant dick dude grabs her hair from behind and gives her a fierce pussy fucking in doggy style position on his front porch while gazing at her butt."ebony pussy""alison avery porn""alina west""veronica leal"aj applegate reverse cowgirl"big ass sex""julie cash"pundaivenumanalBoobs sucking and pussy lickingjynx maze sucks pole in showerporncumshot"athena palomino"3movs Noelle easton"hot anal"BJG BLACK XXX.CIMcherie devilleporn"free black porn"nicole shea fam xnxxmonstercock"alessa savage"Hanging xxx photo