• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » holly halston

Holly Halston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 37

01 02 Next »

Holly Halston Biography

Holly Halston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1974 in North Hollywood, California. Her real name is Jasmin Carte. Haston started doing porn in 2001 when she was 27 years old. She worked as a stripper in conjunction with her porn career. Holly's favorite drink is orange juice. Her favorite artist is Kenny G, and her favorite fragrance is aqua dejour. Her favorite sex position is Reverse Cowgirl. Nowadays she is a mother of 4 and she is happily married to also porn actor Troy Halston. But what separates her from the rest of the pack is her choice to be monogamous with her porn star husband, Troy Halston, whom she exclusively does hardcore scenes with. In July 2008, Holly Halston surprised her fans everywhere by doing scenes with men other than her husband, making cocks stand up in excitement everywhere. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 37 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 29
Antvent
January 20, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Yes, her tits are amazing... but that's not all! That passion for the dick and beautiful face are what ALWAYS get me. Keep tearing it up Holly

Akash2003
February 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Huge tits

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Huge tits

BundaBro
March 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Not sure why, but I found her voice annoying. Hell of a rack, though. And ass. And feet.

Charaf
September 01, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I like your tits

Recommended

Flag of United States

Holly Halston

Holly Halston profile image Rank: 290
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (1,342 votes)

Name: Holly Halston

aka: Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Holston, Holly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Hollywood, California, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1974

Age: 45 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DDD-19-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Holly Halston Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"nina hartly""jenni noble porn""kayla kayden feet""big dick worship""lela star ass""big white cock""milf porn""lily love""threesome porn""joseline kelly""jezabel vessir""adriana chechik""liya silver""jasmine james burglar""pussy licking""amilia onyx""isis love""big ass anal""krissy lynn""alanah rae""paige turnah"fucked"hot milf""haley reed""hard porn""brooke wylde""marsha may feet""chloe cherry""cecilia lion maserati""huge anal""nicolette shea massage""lily rader porn""pov blowjob""veronica rodriguez""piper perri""canela skin""lisa ann 3movs""black porn""olivia austin""cum tits"3mov3mov"kaylani lei""gia paige""valentina jewels""veronica leal""jada stevens porn""latina blowjob""lily sincere""misha cross""emily right""dee williams xxx""korina kova""mia khalifa videos""biggest deepthroat""monica asis""3 movs""harlow harrison""stacked pussy""british porn""anal porno""lela star hd""ava addams""aaliyah love""filipina porn""mobile porn""alycia starr"nekane"britt james porn""porn vids""amateur porn""megan rain""anal pov""sheridan love""kelsi monroe ass""latina milf""jenna presley""isis love""nina hartly""sara jay pov""demon porn""mandy muse pussy""kendra lust""mandy muse anal""felicity feline""sybil stallone""sofi ryan""big white cock""4 porn""ebony pussy""anya olsen porn""asian pussy""anna deville""good pussy""apolonia lapiedra""victoria june"