• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » harley jade

Harley Jade Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 62

01 02 Next »

Harley Jade Biography

Harley Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1994 in Boise, Idaho. Harley Jade has a twin brother. She used to be a very active teenager. Harley was a secretary in a couple of school clubs. Her main hobby was cheerleading. Harley Jade lost her virginity at 15 to a boyfriend. Ms. Jade's first job was a babysitter. The fetching babe had always been a very sexually open person and the thought of shooting adult content did occur. Harley was approached by a porn agent on a dating site and another one found her on Instagram. Harley Jade began appearing in adult movies when she was 21 years old in 2015. Ms. Jade is totally into busty girls. The juicy ass owner cums on her own a lot using just fingers or a toy from her huge collection. If Ms. Jade had the opportunity to fuck a celebrity, that would be Tom Hardy and Jenna Dewan Tatum. Harley Jade's favourite mainstream movie is The Martian. She likes pole dancing and going to the beach. The hottie hits the gym five times a week. Harley Jade's main goal is to improve her performing skills and build her brand. She was added to our database on November 10, 2015 and she currently has 62 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

slapper
June 11, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0


Haha

xisco
August 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

great ass but she laughes a lot i think she's stupid

Anonymous
May 03, 2017 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very beautiful ass and pussy

rjaym
January 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

What an ass.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Harley Jade

Harley Jade profile image Rank: 439
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (457 votes)

Name: Harley Jade

aka: Kimber

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boise, Idaho, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1994

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-40

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Harley Jade Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anal porn""kitty carrera""kennedy leigh""abella anderson""diamond kitty""brandi love porn""samantha rone""sexy pussy""osa lovely""francesca le""jasmine james burglar""bethany benz""aaliyah hadid""nikki knightly""rebeca linares""hardcore porn""liya silver""xander corvus""audrey bitoni""porn big ass""anya olsen""jayden james"3movs"porn 3 movs""virgo peridot""brooklyn chase""nina elle""krissy lynn""milf movs""anna deville""mobile porn""porn list""brazilian porn""lisa ann anal creampie""lola chanel""sarah banks porn""girl on girl porn""ava addams nude""victoria cakes porn""lena paul""raylene anal""lulu chu porn""darla crane anal""jessie rogers anal"r/porn"white on black porn""selena adams""canela skin""blanche bradburry""yudi pineda porn""missy martinez""marta lacroft""luna star""lisa ann anal creampie""brittney white"3movstitfuck"jessica robbin""dee williams porn""luna star""dani daniels""porn movs""blowjob videos""danica dillon""pussy fucking""jenni noble porn""liza del sierra""cathy heaven""chastity lynn""lela star""charlotte sartre""cecilia lion""antonella la sirena porn""whitney westgate""valentina jewels""mom bang teens""nadia hilton""abella anderson""lana rhoades porn""pussy licking""big asses""sofia nix porn""addie andrews porn""tasha reign anal""black porn"