• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » haley cummings

Haley Cummings Biography

Haley Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 22, 1991 in Daytona Beach, Florida. Her real name is Ashley Lankford. Cummings worked at a McDonald's prior to being discovered by an adult industry agent who saw photos of Haley on MySpace. She made her adult industry debut in 2009 at 18 years of age after her cousin Marilyn Scott suggested that Haley shoot porn. Haley Cummings was nominated for a XRCO Award for Cream Dream in 2011 and won the title Best Newcomer in the Miss Free Ones contest that same year. In mid-2011 she announced that she was pregnant; she did a hardcore porn scene while pregnant in early 2012. She's the mother of a daughter, KyLee. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings profile image Rank: 522
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (249 votes)

Name: Haley Cummings

aka: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Halee Cummings

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Daytona Beach, Florida, United States

Birth date: March 22, 1991

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Haley Cummings Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"jenna foxx""sara luvv""twerking porn""porn pov""huge black cock""victoria june""hard dick""bella rolland""swallow cum""janice griffith deepthroat""skylar snow""ada sanchez porn""sloppy blowjob""peta jensen creampie"squirting"brandy love""diamond jackson""karlee grey""ava addams shower""remy la croix""sarah banks""squirt porn""brittney white""amaranta hank""red head porn""julianna vega porn"3mivs"emo porn""3 movie porn""ivy rose porn""misty quinn""sally d angelo""licking pussy""valerie kay""ivy lebelle"momporn"free milf videos""kira noir""brandy love""hard core porn""paige turnah anal""curvy milf""shower porn""nadia styles""antonella lasirena""kelsie monroe""capri cavanni""jynx maze anal""kenzie taylor""fuck pussy""gabbie carter""savana styles porn""jewels jade""jenna foxx""riley star"cumshot"aaliyah hadid""katie morgan pov""tory lane""anal porno""jade luv"nekane"natalie lust""lily love""amilia onyx""lindsey love""lesbian porn videos""best blow job ever""anna bell peaks feet""red head porn""teen blow job""ava sanchez""priya price""anya ivy""kylie quinn""juelz ventura""kirsten lee porn""lola chanel porn""sally dangelo""violet starr""helena price""sally dangelo""jade nile""jewels jade"milfmovs"marina visconti""kiara mia""caroline ray porn""amature sex""ana foxxx""rebecca volpetti""big dick porn""gang bang porn"cumshot"riley reid porn""nadia styles""kenzie reeves anal"