• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gina gerson

Gina Gerson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 58

01 02 Next »

Gina Gerson Biography

Gina Gerson is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 17, 1991 in St. Petersburg. Her real name is Valentina Laksheyeva. She was born in a small town in Siberia. Gina's father left the family when she was a little girl, so the vixen hottie was brought up by her mother and granny. After school Gina Gerson went to a university in Saint Petersburg, Russia, in order to become an English and French teacher. While studying, Ms. Gerson worked as a waitress, a courier and a cleaner but the money she managed to earn wasn't satisfying. In 2010 the petite starlet started doing webcam modeling. Gina Gerson lost her virginity at the age of 19 to a boyfriend. Gina was approached by a porn agent and made her porn debut in 2012. In the same year she was expelled from the university for inappropriate behavior after her porn career had been revealed. Gina Gerson is a real DP and DAP Queen. Her tight pink butt hole is more than welcome to be visited by huge cocks of all colors and so is her pussy. Gina Gerson was nominated to an AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production in 2015. In her free time, Gina Gerson likes cycling and jogging. She never smokes and doesn't drink any alcohol. Ms. Gerson is a vegetarian. Gina loves filming amateur porn with her friends who are also in the industry. She uses those videos for her website, too. Gina Gerson believes her porn career is going to last forever as she will always be young and beautiful. In the future the sinful Siberian plans to try producing adult content. She was added to our database on September 29, 2014 and she currently has 58 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
ilovetolickwomen
February 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

she can Suck & Fuck My Cock anytime she wants to She is Hot, Sexy & Beautiful

Monstercockshaun74
December 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

WOW THIS IS STUNNING SEXY BABE PLEASE PUT SOME MEAT ON YOUR BONES THE NEW LISA ANN OFF PORN

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson profile image Rank: 619
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (488 votes)

Name: Gina Gerson

aka: Gina Gershon, Doris Ivy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: May 17, 1991

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-22-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gina Gerson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"gianna dior""alex coal""huge black tits"fuck in public"franceska jaimes"beast porn scene sharon lee"august taylor""candice dare""jenna presley""august taylor anal"Cock hungry wife Karlie Montana seducing her stupid husband3mov Leah Cortez"reily reid"luna star facefuckdiamond jackson spit mouth to mouth"saya song porn""katana kombat"office boobs lickasianporn"alice ashley porn""destiny dixon""blonde milf"Vanilla deville roughwww.brazzer x video.comraisawetsx"leggings porn""panty porn""harley jade porn"Fat Ass pron"carter cruise"xxx very Hard fucking video in doggy style only Katrina Jadestep brother lick adria rae pussy"shay evans anal"ARGENTINIAN MILF KARYN BAYRES FUCKS NACHO VIDAL IN REVERSE MISSIONARY POSE"rae lil black"21600 _lq.mp4"sarah banks pov""black tits"kelsi Monroe cloverBusty conner gets fucked by xander"ella hughes porn""liya silver""kelsi monroe porn"mulatto brunette porn"3 porn movies""ebony cameltoe""madison ivy blowjob""porn mom"Bella hadid elise rose gets pounded standing outdoors"balls in pussy""kali rose""jenny blighe""jade luv porn""free porno movies""black and white porn"Ryan Conner cum face porn comxxx2021mandy muse rob piper"rebecca volpetti""sasha grey ass""riley reid anal"free porn images"sommer isabella""bikini porn"thick carrot porn"parody porn"Alexis fawx rough"hot milf""osa lovely""destiny porn""kitty caprice porn""veronica leal porn""maserati xxx""emma butt"dani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl pornsimran kumari nude xnxx best ass gym"savana styles porn""dakota skye porn""alexis texas"Xxx lela"mia khalifa movies""swallow cum""big dick porn""ashley fires"