• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia paige

Gia Paige Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 77

Gia Paige Biography

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1990 in Detroit, Michigan. Gia Paige wasn't really popular in high school. She played in a marching band and was quite nerdy. The starlet used to steal her father's porn tapes and watch them with her girlfriends. Gia did some nude modelling prior to porn. Gia Paige has been making waves in the porn industry since 2015 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Gia's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to get DP'd. The cute-faced babe gets off on her own two-three times a day using a vibrator. If Ms. Paige cold fuck any celebrity, that would be Hugh Jackman. She was nominated to an AVN awards as Hottest Newcomer in 2016. Gia Paige is interested in interior design and adores painting, especially trees. She is a reading addict. Ms. Paige is really into Marvel movies. The X-men is her favourite one. Gia Paige would like to stay in the adult industry for as long as her fans crave for her new videos. She was added to our database on August 24, 2015 and she currently has 77 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
batmankctd
December 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This bitch is hot, i love she

William Kegels
August 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to fk her so deep and good

Anonymous
October 17, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more of her plss

TheGingerBreadMan
August 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more

Sunsy
August 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

this vids a very good pls give more about Gia Paige's

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gia Paige

Gia Paige profile image Rank: 296
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (372 votes)

Name: Gia Paige

aka: Gia Page

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1990

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Paige Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"lana rhoades""czech porn""rose monroe""autumn falls porn""taylor sands""deepthroat blowjob""jezabel vessir""lisa ann""ryan smiles""holly hendrix""peta jensen""3movs mobile""ass to mouth""gracie glam""biggest deepthroat""aaliyah grey""naked twerking""russian porn""lola foxx""riley reid porn""babysitter porn""dolly leigh""nikki benz""office porn""giselle palmer""noemie bilas""layla london""lesbian porn""destiny dixon""joslyn james""reagan foxx""brittney white""monster cock anal""ava sanchez""jewels jade anal""rachel raxxx""lily sincere""hard anal""tasha reign anal""angela white porn""meaty pussy""violet myers porn""mia khalifa videos""karma rx anal""liya silver""lena paul porn""helena price porn""sybil stallone""kendra lust porn""anya olsen""riley reed""milf blowjob""veruca james""black cocks""mya mays porn""christy mack pussy""keiran lee"gangbang"sexy massage""rose monroe porn"bigtits"big booty porn""peta jensen nude""dani daniels porn""ada sanchez porn""madison ivy anal""cum on glasses""brenna sparks""emma hix""russian porn""rough sex""mandy muse""lexi aaane""inside out pussy""face fucking""carter cruise""asian pussy""anna bell peaks""christy mack""jasmine james burglar""jade luv porn""kendra lust pov"3mov"tasha reign anal""dani daniels bush""mellanie monroe"