• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia paige

Gia Paige Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 94

Gia Paige Biography

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1990 in Detroit, Michigan. Gia Paige wasn't really popular in high school. She played in a marching band and was quite nerdy. The starlet used to steal her father's porn tapes and watch them with her girlfriends. Gia did some nude modelling prior to porn. Gia Paige has been making waves in the porn industry since 2015 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Gia's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to get DP'd. The cute-faced babe gets off on her own two-three times a day using a vibrator. If Ms. Paige cold fuck any celebrity, that would be Hugh Jackman. She was nominated to an AVN awards as Hottest Newcomer in 2016. Gia Paige is interested in interior design and adores painting, especially trees. She is a reading addict. Ms. Paige is really into Marvel movies. The X-men is her favourite one. Gia Paige would like to stay in the adult industry for as long as her fans crave for her new videos. She was added to our database on August 24, 2015 and she currently has 94 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
batmankctd
December 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This bitch is hot, i love she

William Kegels
August 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to fk her so deep and good

Anonymous
October 17, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more of her plss

TheGingerBreadMan
August 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more

Sunsy
August 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

this vids a very good pls give more about Gia Paige's

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gia Paige

Gia Paige profile image Rank: 296
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (397 votes)

Name: Gia Paige

aka: Gia Page

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Paige Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"enema porn"/videos/182849/victoria-cakes-and-vanna-bardot-are-pleying-lesbo-games/"jodi taylor anal""natalia queen"3 movs victoria cakes"sarah banks porn""sarah vandella"سکس عکسسكس طيز متحركهxxx"mia khalifa ass"Riley Reid and John Stagliano have fun in 69phoenix Marie cum face porn com"ava koxxx""assh lee porn""abbey brooks""free porn vids""ms yummy"stepmom sleeping"porn massage"anisa kates romance language xnxx brazzars"corinna blake"fucked... Jordi"free milf""candice dare"Valerie Kay shekes her big ass on the stiff dickSARAH Jessie stepmom full videosBRAzzERS.comatogmariana marie fucking new video"anal fisting"3movs."kyra hot porn"bayley brooks anal reverse 3movs"lauren phillips"hallie quinn pussy fy"free porn vids""aj applegate double anal""mia malkova porn""alanah rae"luna star facefuck"teanna trump porn"peekvids com v nekane de gamer sexy brunette girl playing games and fucking my dream cum in fullmovie"rae lil black""goldie ortiz"teacher new prond video"alessa savage"big booty porn"pussy destroyed"Valentina Nappi having vaginal sex in the sea"sarah jessie""lulu chu"Violet Myers pov"eva notty""cum on asshole""cathy heaven""piper perri""rachel starr porn"Britney amber porn camp in bedrommrae li black fuck"shae summers feet"alena croft deepthroatariella ferrera latest videoru, Chloe Amour, anal"katie morgan pov""latina milf"muschi lecken büroVictoria cakesout of house iporn TV videos downloadvalentina nappi pussy lickingسكس خيانهsquirting"redhead blowjob"Brooke Wylde, Jessica RobertsNaomi woods in teen swap"franceska jaimes"abella-danger Ass video"eat my pussy"Case #7463748 - January 10th full video downloads danika mori vlog porn3 2021.jordi el nino sex