• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia dimarco

Gia DiMarco Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 45

01 02 Next »

Gia DiMarco Biography

Gia DiMarco is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 08, 1986 in San Francisco, California. Her real name is Amber Muschetto. Gia DiMarco is of mixed American and Italian descent. Ms. DiMarco walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2005. Gia has amazing deep throating skills. She is also into foot fetish and BDSM. The stunner is happy to get dirty with both guys and women. Sometimes Ms. DiMarco likes dominating in bed. Gia DiMarco was nominated to eight different awards including AVN Best Group Sex Scene in 2013, AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in 2014 and XBiz Best Scene in a Vignette Release in 2015. That's all the information about Gia DiMarco we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 45 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Monstercockshaun74
December 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

amazing stunning sexy babe

Sutekh
August 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

My favorite porn slut.she's absolutely gorgeous

thighpower
September 22, 2014 by
thighpower
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

EXCELLENT PERFORMER!!!! SHE ALSO HAS PROMISING LIFE WITH ME ALONG WITH HER PROMISING CAREER IN PORN, IF SHE WANTS TO MARRY ME.:)

Dutch90
August 24, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I fully agree; shes soo hot, perfect looks, fabulous tatts and magnificants boobs!

floppy
June 24, 2014 by
floppy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Why is there no comments for this babe!! She's ultra hot with perfect fake tits.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco profile image Rank: 733
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (507 votes)

Name: Gia DiMarco

aka: Gia Dimarco, Gia Di Marco, Haley Wilde

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: December 08, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia DiMarco Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"cecilia lion""sara jay""luna star creampie""free pussy""staci carr""dans movies""free anal porn""ava devine""ass porn""dee williams porn""alina west""big titties""veronica rodriguez""tit fuck""alura jenson""cuckold porn""izzy bell""innie pussy""adriana maya""first time anal""abella anderson""cum shot""old pussy""ashley barbie""anal fucking""monster cock""gianna dior""marta lacroft""victoria cakes""rachel roxxx""porn list""osa lovely""skin diamond""korina kova""nina hartly""eva lovia""jojo kiss""jasmine caro""keira croft""anal gape""milf vids""mandy muse""madison scott anal""mandy muse""cumming on pussy""richelle ryan""kara lee porn""lela star""karissa shannon porn""porn 3 movs""adriana maya""alice merchesi""aria alexander""porn stars""cum on asshole""jada stevens""mia malkova cum""beast porn""kandace kayne""synthia fixx""huge black tits""anal videos""madison ivy pov""nikki delano anal""blondie fesser""emma butt""dick in pussy""cum on ass""hairy pussy porn""alexis texas porn""alexis texas""skylar snow""harlow harrison""teen cameltoe""dee williams porn""katja kassin""ava addams pov""extreme porn""vina sky porn""anal porn"