• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gabriella paltrova

Gabriella Paltrova Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 79

Gabriella Paltrova Biography

Gabriella Paltrova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 22, 1991 in California. This stunning sexy thing is of Syrian, Armenian, Russian and Jewish heritage. Gabriella Paltrova grew up in a very religious family. She went to a private school and was a very shy girl. Ms. Paltrova was badly bullied in high school so she trained herself to care less. Since then Gabriella didn't give a fuck what other people though of her. Having turned 18 Gabi started strip dancing in Chicago because she wanted to boost her confidence. Ms. Paltrova had always been into girls so she was happy to be surrounded by hot strippers. After dancing in the club Gabriella decided to try webcam modelling and fell in love with it. Gabriella Paltrova started performing porn in 2011. She really found herself in the industry because she could meet sexually hungry people all the time. Gabriella Paltrova won AVN Award for Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene in 2015. Gabriella's first lesbian experience happened when she was 16. She lost her virginity at 18 with a 30 year old guy. Gabi likes to take control so her favourite position is a cowgirl. It hits the porn princess just in the right area. Someone licking her ear is the greatest turn on. Gabriella prefers fucking older men as they are more open and dirty. She has a tiny pussy which makes it harder for her to cum but she has ass orgasms pretty easily. Ms. Paltrova masturbates at least 3 times a day with her Hitachi or Lilo. She is an absolute swallower. Gabi sometimes avoids getting speeding tickets telling the police officers she is an adult actress. If Ms. Paltrova could fuck any celebrity, it would be Stephen Arnell and Angelina Jolie. In spare time Ms. Paltrova hits the gym to keep her yummy ass in top shape. Her dream car is a Nissan 350Z and her most loved alcoholic beverage is Jameson. Gabi's hobbies are painting, sketching and dancing Hip Hop and Jazz. She is a big fan of "Maleficent" movie. In the future Gabriella wants to become a gynecologist as she adores pussies so much. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 79 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
batmankctd
February 18, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

this bitch is beatifull and savage.

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love this chick's girl girl scenes as long as she's not opening up her asshole 70 yards wide

Anonymous
March 01, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Power!!!!

Gp
January 11, 2015 by
Gp
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

More of her plz

MAAK
September 30, 2014 by
MAAK
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

NICE ASS

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gabriella Paltrova

Gabriella Paltrova profile image Rank: 131
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (728 votes)

Name: Gabriella Paltrova

aka: Gabi Paltrova, Gabriella Patronova, Gabriella Roxxx, Gabriella

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: June 22, 1991

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gabriella Paltrova Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Julia Ann starts sucking one cock in a blow bang"aaliyah hadid"Blondie fesser helping hands on"veronica rodriguez hd""esperanza gomez hd""sally d'angelo""reverse cowgirl anal""lily adams""brandy talore""jada stevens""squirting porn""farrah dahl""daisy stone porn"stepmom sleepingdvd porn ashley adam dancer bazzersaaanaomi woods sucking balls in teen swap"remi lacroix""ana foxxx"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full pornmorefunfor xnxx"tiffany watson"pornfuck.netcindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl video"cum on her face"dildo in ass cock in pussy3MOVS"cristal caraballo porn""cameron minx""mandy muse anal""jynx maze lemonade""big black cock""aj applegate double anal"Alison tylor boobs feeding videosromi rain erotic doggystyleebony kimmy m3movs"apolonia lapiedra"stepmom almost caught porno gifs"movs com""fuck machine""kaylani lei""karma rx anal"kendra lust in public"jewels jade""aaliyah grey""free porn vids""julie cash""sara jay porn""mandy muse ass""angela white porn""britney amber"naomi woods teen swap description"codi bryant"sicking lactating blonde"carmella bing""angelica saige""natalia starr"Lily hall 3 movs"sexy massage""alina lopez""jayden james""porn mom""mya mays porn""black cocks"hermione pinklady.tumblr.com roxy rayeadria rae holly rollandsicking lactating blonde"big asses""gianna nicole""naked twerk"xxx videos jasmine james"stella raee""veronica vain""tiffany rain"xxx+milfs+cum+faceisis love riding son"susy gala""black cock""bethany benz""jade nile""gaping pussy"fuck in publicRachel roxx shower porn 3movs"katana kombat""deepthroat queen""lana rhoades"eva notty and juan el caballo locosofia lee Blanche Bradburry pornheels pussy licking"maid porn"mandy muse rob piperbigcock"tylo duran"Lily labeau cum on face"piper perri"Britney amber Digital play ground office"mila jade"peta jensen fist anal"pussy fucking"