• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » franceska jaimes

Franceska Jaimes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 81

Franceska Jaimes Biography

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on September 20, 1985 in Medellin, Antioquia. Her real name is Silvia Romero. Franceska Jaimes was introduced to the adult film industry by her ex-husband and porn actor Nacho Vidal in 2006 when she was 21. She does mostly hardcore movies and she totally loves anal sex and double penetration. Franceska Jaimes was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2011. Her lips, tits, and ass are fake. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 81 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Spliffyjones
November 04, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love juicy Juicy phat meaty pussy so much! mmm girly total JUICE-BOX pussy1!

Thabo
September 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This comment was deleted.

PeterC20
June 24, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Nice cowgirl

autumnrose
May 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

May i please fuck you, i want to lose my virginity to you

Akash2003
February 28, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best pornstar in the history

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes profile image Rank: 153
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (2,185 votes)

Name: Franceska Jaimes

aka: Franceska James, Francesca Jaimes, Francesca James, Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Morgana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia

Birth date: September 20, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Franceska Jaimes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alexis fawx""sadie pop" Penny pax jessy jones comparing apples and melones galeryJordi El Nino polla xnxxpornstar rita rush in stocking"mia khalifa ass""sheena shaw jada stevens""face fucking""gia dimarco""tara holiday"nudes México xxxسکس جلوی تلویزیون"darla crane"johnny sin vs ryan conner xvideosJada stevens 3 movs"farrah dahl""black and white porn""dylann vox porn""pov porn videos""ashley downs porn"Brandy aniston vs Johnny sins group sex "kiara mia anal""mia malkova anal"waiter-facializes-naked-client-cherie-deville-after-spontaneous-sex"ava addams pov""lexi luna"heels pussy lickingtitfuck"ebony cameltoe""canadian porn"Rachel roxx shower porn 3movs"brandy love"KAYLANI LEI SENDS PICS OF HER BIG TITS AND PUSSY BY THE PHONE full length porn"sexy ass""fat pussy""isis taylor""britney amber""blowjob videos""sofia nix""samantha rone""princess yummy""latina blowjob""monica santhiago""olivia austin porn""cuckold porn"MILF Codi Vore gets her pussy railed standingJada stevens 3 movs"kiki minaj"Barazzare lover school"anna bell peaks""ella knox anal"megan marx seth gambleaugust taylor xxx"dani daniels""amara romani""aaliyah grey""mom blowjob""glory hole porn""wife porn""valerie kay porn""august ames nude"woman with biggest cock and dildo in her pussy"arya fae""maddy rose anal"holly halston swimming pool gifsheena shaw big ass 3 movs"nikki benz""karyn bayres""holly hendrix"adriana chechik squirtLeyla falcon massage fullفاشخ نيك عنيف جولينا فيجا"peta jensen blowjob""jessa rhodes"/videos/20296/busty-billie-star-getting-her-cunt-tongued-and-fingered/Summer Hart gets her pussy nailed by Xander Corvus - 3 Movs Mobile.mp4"aaliyah grey"