• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » foxy di

Foxy Di Biography

Foxy Di is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on September 14, 1994 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on September 15, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Foxy Di at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
kustel
September 19, 2014 by
kustel
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

wow, face of an angel! this babe is so sexy

Wulf
September 15, 2014 by
Wulf
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

With that beauty and that tight pussy she has, we should see Foxy Di more!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Foxy Di

Foxy Di profile image Rank: 93
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (232 votes)

Name: Foxy Di

aka: Foxi Di, Nensi B Medina, Kleine Punci

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: September 14, 1994

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Foxy Di Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"rina ellis""gianna dior"PornoBusty Artemisia Love gets fucked in the bathroomxx.teariak.compronebonejynx maze sucks pole in showerporn"jessica drake anal"barber shop porn videos"alice march""skyler nicole"gabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movsanal Sara jay"blowjob video"سكس سدر"huge black tits""lisa ann goddess""patty michova""milf vids"Alektra blue 360p free download"tiny titties"Tomi Taylor screenshot porn"remy lacroix porn""riley star""mandy muse anal""interracial porn""cali carter""cuckold porn"xnxx big vagina oil hardx"tit fuck"big ass prone bone porn"porsche doll"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofisKatrina Jade ass lekingWILLISGOTPORN"cassidy banks"3movs.conryder skye blowjob"prone porn"but plug squirt"milf porn"abella-danger Ass video"gabriela lopez porn""zoe bloom"angela white hard fuckCherokee d ass white dick"veruca james"Brazzers porn"diamond jackson pov""peta jensen anal""a.j. applegate""tia cyrus porn""zoey taylor nude"jynx maze ass holed fucking videos"glory hole porn"milfporn"felicity feline""katie morgan porn"ديوث جينز"vietnamese porn""stormy daniels blow job""cum on asshole""crystal rae""gracie glam""shae summers"Audrey bitoni porn boobs suckedbig ass prone bone pornanalholly halston swimming pool gif"jinx maze""brandi bae"