• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva lovia

Eva Lovia Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 162

Eva Lovia Biography

Eva Lovia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1989 in South Carolina. At school exotic and libertine Eva Lovia never stopped getting compliments from guys, but most girls hated her for being too bright and raunchy. At 15 Ms. Lovia took her first job as a cashier and then worked at the Hooters restaurant chain. She also did a few bikini competitions and soon started doing webcam modelling. In 2010 Eva Lovia had her first hardcore shoot for the adult website. It didn't take Ms. Lovia long to realize that it was her dream job. Choosing the stage name, she wanted it to be something to represent her Spanish side and fire within her so she chose Eva. And Lovia was chosen as something silky and exotic. In the beginning of her career Eva Lovia only did lesbian scenes. Her lesbian virginity was taken by legendary porn diva Molly Cavalli. After two years Ms. Lovia pleased her fans by starting making girl/boy movies. The wildest thing Eva Lovia has ever done was picking up three random girls from a night club, taking them home and having sex with all of them in her kitchen and bathroom, filming the experience. In her spare time the dreamboat porn star likes watching movies and "Pretty Woman" is her favourite. Eva works out a lot and goes to the beach with her adored dog, a German Shepard/Rottweiler mix called Lady. One of Ms. Lovia's newest hobbies is feature dancing. She also designs and manages websites for porn stars. Eva Lovia's dream car is Mercedes CLA and her favourite drink is Pear Martini. As for the taste in men, Ms. Lovia loves funny guys who are aggressive enough to keep up with her alpha-side. Being very much into women too she is happy to be able to lick and finger wet pussies for her job. Eva is crazy about masturbating in front of the camera. She does it a lot with her JimmyJane Vibrator. Ms. Lovia owns a company that helps young porn actresses find their individuality in the adult industry and build a career. Running a restaurant and being able to fold herself into a pretzel are among her numerous talents, too. She was added to our database on December 16, 2013 and she currently has 162 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Bruhveer1
October 21, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Asians

lumpyspace
August 06, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Absolute goddess.

Lewisbigcock
February 20, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She should be in the top 10 her ranking is to low she's deserves more credit incredible woman x

imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

One of the most beautiful women to ever perform in this industry. I wish that she had never gone over to boy girl.

Stevestrokes
April 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

How do man even last 10 seconds inside her the minute I stick it in any one of her holes I would bust a fat nut. She is perfection

Recommended

Flag of United States

Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia profile image Rank: 206
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (1,460 votes)

Name: Eva Lovia

aka: Miss Eva Lovia, Mia Marx

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: South Carolina, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-29-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Lovia Links

Share this page

Advertisement



xxx bobs tite hardBig tits anal"pussy licking"eating pussy under shower"casey calvert""julie cash anal"kristen price anal"aiden starr""franceska jaimes"lela star bathroom xnxx"nikki benz porn""kelsi monroe porn"xxx bobs tite hard"porn milf""eva lovia""cameron dee""august ames anal""cum on asshole""destiny porn"sixalina koshkamale employee licks female boss pussypeta jensen deep throat3movs.com"ryan smiles""redhead blowjob""tia cyrus""deepthroat queens""hard core porn""porno free"dana vespoli pussysheila Ortega xxRiley Reid and John Stagliano"karma rx anal"Kiara Mia sloppy blowjob"nina elle""arianna knight"big ass bitch fucked hardVanilla deville roughmovs3 balag big 2021 movs4Sharon Lee analRemy lacroix creaming on Dick"esperanza gomez hd""alix lovell""moriah mills pov"Shay Evans gets fucked by keiran lee"ass porn""sensual jane""monique alexander creampie""rae lil black"harmony BB xxx BBC mom"august ames porn"black cok xxx video"juelz ventura""hairy pussy porn""kimmy granger full nelson"Angel Emily full length porn amazing position"nicolette shea"Xxx sex bella bellz keiran"assh lee porn"teacher new prond video"madison chandler""skin diamond"Alena croft orgasmxxnxNikki Hearts gets asshole drilled by black monster cock"sativa rose""brandy love""sheridan love""ashley aleigh""ryan smiles""alex coal""mom blowjob""holly halston anal"samantha saint squeezed and licked"daya knight""alexis texas""chanel preston""deepthroat porn""cum on ass"harmony BB xxx BBC mom"fucking in public"xxx"blowjob videos"