• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » emma starr

Emma Starr Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 40

01 02 Next »

Emma Starr Biography

Emma Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 06, 1971 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Jane Jones. She attended Catholic school while growing up and met her husband Brad in a bar. She previously worked as a secretary and was already a swinger prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Emma first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 32 in 2003. Her hobbies include motorcycle riding, traveling, UFC fights, jet skiing, and betting on horse races. Her favorite movie is "Pretty Woman" starring Julia Roberts. One of her favorite foods is prime rib. The mother of a son, Emma Starr runs two official websites and also works as an attorney in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 40 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Antvent
September 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my favorites for sure! Emma is beautiful and an ultimate MILF next door fantasy

Madmaxsuda_12S
July 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Sexy I like u pussy link

Monstercockshaun74
December 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

hamza sellami
February 15, 2015 by
hamza sellami
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

hello babe emma haw aeryou il like you

hansie
January 08, 2015 by
hansie
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Emma you are a topper !!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Emma Starr

Emma Starr profile image Rank: 830
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (591 votes)

Name: Emma Starr

aka: Emma, Mrs. Starr

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: January 06, 1971

Age: 50 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Emma Starr Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"sucking tits"pornbimbo"massage porn""peta jensen""maitland ward porn""dolly little porn""jade jantzen""korina kova""bonnie rotten pov""maid porn""alby rydes porn""lolly ink""pristine edge""alyssia kent""halona vog""ally tate""ivy wolfe""veronica rodriguez blowjob""dolly leigh""kelly divine""emma starr""big cocks""spicy j""veronica rodriguez blowjob""sara jay porn""sara jay porn""dani jensen""free milf""katana kombat""hot anal""brandi love blowjob""black on black porn""sexy pussy""julie skyhigh""valentina jewels""corey chase""cassidy banks creampie""adria rae""demon porn""elsa jean""victoria cakes porn""allie haze""lela star anal""layton benton""dani dolce""ana foxxx""athena rayne""rebecca volpetti""alix lovell""monster cock""no hands blowjob""lisa ann videos""alexis texas porn""tanner mayes""bella bellz porn""angelica saige""cum pussy""sara luvv""jeans porn""maddy o'reilly""mischa brooks""violet starr""alaina dawson""christy mack pussy""veronica rodriguez blowjob""megan rain blowjob""katrina jade pov"tits"sheridan love""harlow harrison""rebeca linares""abella danger porn""addie andrews""veronica avluv""hot porn""mary jean porn"