• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elicia solis

Elicia Solis Biography

Elicia Solis is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 20, 1980 in London. She was added to our database on October 06, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elicia Solis at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I want give to your mouth my huge dick

Dirk
January 11, 2015 by
Dirk
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -3

nee danke, absolut ekelhafte Fotze!!!!!!!!

nate dogg
December 29, 2014 by
nate dogg
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

that is sexy

Laddo
December 13, 2014 by
Laddo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Such a sexy lady

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Elicia Solis

Elicia Solis profile image Rank: 262
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (363 votes)

Name: Elicia Solis

aka: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: London, United Kingdom

Birth date: July 20, 1980

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32F-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elicia Solis Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"horny milf""natalia starr""massive cock""kiara mia blowjob""jayla foxx""quinn wilde"blowjobs"christy mack nude""helena price porn""zaya cassidy""sofia nix""veronica rodriguez blowjob""tylo duran""feet porn""bethany benz""aryana augustine"deauxma"cum on ass""jaye summers""tiffany watson porn""huge cock""katana kombat""abella danger""anna bell peaks feet""porn vids""girl on girl porn""blow job porn""pussy get fuck""69 porn""ashley downs porn""lana rhoades porn""free mobile porn""lennox luxe porn""huge cock""alexis texas anal""alyssia kent""milf blowjob""cum on ass""bella reese""puma swede""aletta ocean""abella danger porn""shyla styles""maddy o'reilly""torpedo tits""deepthroat queens""jade luv porn""aliyah hadid""tit fuck""haley reed""nadia hilton""www 3move.com""nikki hearts""pussy lick""christy mack nude""swallow cum""deepthroat blowjob"rimjob"alexa tomas""christiana cinn""jessie rogers anal""blow job videos""jasmine caro""veruca james""spicy j""kiara mia""jada stevens anal""deepthroat porn""marta la croft"footjob"allie haze""stormy daniels blowjob""riley reid ass""alycia starr porn""hairy bush""skyla novea""jamaican porn""3 movs""halona vog""valerie kay pov""siri porn""porn ass""jojo kiss""alex grey porn""aj applegate""adrian maya""joslyn james porn""hard anal""nikki delano""alexis crystal""samantha saint""brittney white caught""pantyhose porn""sharon lee creampie"3mov.com