• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond kitty

Diamond Kitty Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 105

Diamond Kitty Biography

Diamond Kitty is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born on March 02, 1985 in Malecon, Havana. Her real name is Sujay Marie Gutierrez. Diamond is half Cuban and Italian. In an interview published on February 03, 2011 she revealed that she is the half-sister of pornstar Shy Love. They have different mothers but the same father and did not meet until she was 10 and Shy Love was 16 and moved to Florida. Diamond Kitty made her debut on the adult industry stage in 2008. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 105 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
pleasureslave
December 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

wow

Longjohnpeyton
September 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She's almost as hot as my mom

jhonie1019
May 07, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

best pornstar !!!! SZ

Monstercockshaun74
November 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

WOW AMAZING STUNNING SEXY BABE

Baseplate
January 01, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best Girl!

Recommended

Flag of Cuba

Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty profile image Rank: 780
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (955 votes)

Name: Diamond Kitty

aka: Diamond Kity, Kitty

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Malecon, Havana, Cuba

Birth date: March 02, 1985

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Kitty Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"christina shine"mia li anal creampieAnya ivy 3 movsسكس خيانهDesiree Dulce loves getting her trimmed pussy railedkarma rx with college socks"harley jade porn""daya knight"anal cock pussy dildo gifjulie cash fucks mookie"adria rae porn""breanne benson"Walenie konia cyckami"adriana chechik""eva lovia"eva notty fuck"gangbang porn"milf codi vore gets her pussy railed standing"assh lee porn""high heels porn""miss rican""harley dean anal""softcore porn"Keiran Lee Prone Bone Milfs"canela skin"pornbimbo"assh lee porn"raisawetsx"mia khalifa ass""sarah banks porn""audrey bitoni""tits and ass""kortney kane"نيك.فمؤي.عميقanjali hotxxxn com six"ebony pussy""public blowjob""lisey sweet""teen blow job""pussy stack"Ricky Spanish with Eva notty hd porn pornhubbrazzers"emma hix anal""sexy pussy""jessica drake anal""big ass porn""high heel porn""eat my pussy""la sirena porn""canadian porn"xxxzzzسکس زیر میزسكس Maggie green 2021"sarah vandella deepthroat"milana Ricci beeg21600 _lq.mp4"athena faris""lela star hd"سكس سكرتير في مكتب"dee williams xander"Sports girl Brazzersstanding porn behindLady bug angel emily and danny d in threesome video downloadAlex Coal evil angelChloe Amour, asshole drilled"porsche doll"Anne Amari xxx photo3movs"alyssia kent"booty sexschool pussu videos"foxy di""videos 3movs""alexa tomas"teacher new prond videoholly halston swimming pool gif"brittney white caught""wife porn""luna star pov""black cocks"cindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl video"lily sincere"www xxx mado"madison ivy porn""mia khalifa"freepornmoviesbrazzersAudrey bitoni porn boobs sucked"desiree dulce""marta lacroft""enema porn"Sophie Dee DoubleAriella ferrera jumping on cock pops outhot mom xxx"tina kay""kendall woods porn""porno free""vivian azure"