• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond jackson

Diamond Jackson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 101

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 05, 1966 in Long Beach, California. An avid aficionado of sports and gymnastics, Diamond Jackson was a cheerleader in high school. She has a degree in Sports Medicine Technology from Denver University. Jackson worked on a local mainstream television program where she did fitness and was a VJ who introduced music videos during the early days of MTV. She also did TV commercials and runway modeling prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a cam model in 2001. Diamond Jackson started doing porn in 2007 when she was around 40 years old. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 101 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Swurre
April 30, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

The best 50 plus woman in porn!

KoltonThomas15
August 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She has a tasty pussy

SQWERT
April 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Diamond Jackson was so ugly when she was just skin and bones. Now with a bit of body she's the hottest, ultimate MILF to date!

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to taste her pussy

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

Recommended

Flag of United States

Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson profile image Rank: 141
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,436 votes)

Name: Diamond Jackson

aka: Diamond, Diamond Cam, Mela Dalton

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: July 05, 1966

Age: 54 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Jackson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"olivia lua""elicia solis""best blow job ever""isabella de santos""ass fucking""monster cock""adriana maya""rebeca linares""pov blowjob""alexa vega porn""marica hase""kylie page""naomi woods""alexis texas porn""audrey hollander""holly hendrix""ass porn""alix lynx""free porno movies""karla kush""ivy lebelle""miss raquel""piper perri porn""abbey brooks""naked ass""kelly divine anal""kendra spade""reverse missionary""adriana chechik deepthroat""cum tits""ivy rose porn""pounding pussy""ana foxxx""holly halston anal""aidra fox""kendra spade""kylie page""riley star""sarah vandella""brooklyn chase""savannah bond"deepthroat"doggy style"katsuni"skyla novea"3movs"demi sutra""riley nixon""gianna dior""adria rae""peta jensen porn""angel del rey""nikki delano anal""czech porn""free porno movies""rebeca linares""lola foxx""gianna nicole""bonnie rotten fisted""lauren phillips""jade kush""madison ivy""kylie page""molly bennett""tory lane""alexis fawx""ava dalush""lela star""kenzie reeves""mia khalifa porn""carolina sweets""lingerie porn""elizabeth jolie""thick milf""moriah mills"