• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond jackson

Diamond Jackson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 101

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 05, 1966 in Long Beach, California. An avid aficionado of sports and gymnastics, Diamond Jackson was a cheerleader in high school. She has a degree in Sports Medicine Technology from Denver University. Jackson worked on a local mainstream television program where she did fitness and was a VJ who introduced music videos during the early days of MTV. She also did TV commercials and runway modeling prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a cam model in 2001. Diamond Jackson started doing porn in 2007 when she was around 40 years old. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 101 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Swurre
April 30, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

The best 50 plus woman in porn!

KoltonThomas15
August 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She has a tasty pussy

SQWERT
April 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Diamond Jackson was so ugly when she was just skin and bones. Now with a bit of body she's the hottest, ultimate MILF to date!

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to taste her pussy

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

Recommended

Flag of United States

Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson profile image Rank: 141
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,436 votes)

Name: Diamond Jackson

aka: Diamond, Diamond Cam, Mela Dalton

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: July 05, 1966

Age: 54 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Jackson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



ALINA LOPEZ XXX. COM"samantha saint anal""marina visconti""isis love""lilu moon""nicolette shea massage""bbw porn"maserati huge oiled nude boobs images"chastity lynn"لیس زدن سینه لنا رودز"stacey saran""missionary porn""pov porn videos""autumn falls porn""athena palomino"boobs big xxx"jade luv porn""vanessa luna porn""squirting orgasm""public blowjob"raisawetsx"free mobile porn"pic porn jeansCherokee d ass white dickmilf codi vore gets her Pussy railed standingعکس سکسی کوس های لندن3mov Leah Cortez"alexis texas porn""moriah mills""abigail mac"xxx"nikki benz porn"brazzers"molly bennett""sofia rose""alli rae""pov blowjob""skylar snow"Leyla falcon massage full"nina elle""3 porn movies"Alura jenson fuck with stepson in bathroom full video"janice griffith deepthroat"milf codi vore gets her Pussy railed standingHarmony regijsXnxx brazzers. Com freeKeiran Lee Prone Bone Milfs"oiled pussy""jinx maze"Megan Rain gagging and choking on that massive hammer"lela star porn"facefuckingmaserati huge oiled nude boobs images"adriana chechik deepthroat"india summer doggystyle"porn mom""alex coal""dick sucking"Kimmy Granger new videos"no hands blowjob"www.3movs.com"pounding pussy""natalie lust""briana banks""deep anal""tits out""chloe cherry"ashely barbie 3movs mobileمصارعه نساء مع نساء xnxx"cuban porn""monster cocks""alexis texas""melody marks""jada stevens"ru, Chloe Amour, analpornstar siri di danny d