• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » devon

Devon Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 53

01 02 Next »

Devon Biography

Devon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Kristie Marie Lisa. She's of mixed Dutch, French, Cherokee, and English descent. Devon got her start in the industry back in 1998. Her hobbies are dancing, swimming and going to the beach. Her favorite actor is Brad Pitt. Devon was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. She made appearances on such mainstream hits as "entourage" and "Pimp My Ride," and was even accorded the porn industry's highest honor when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010! She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 53 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
Doemajk
October 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

horny me
November 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

My love

Monstercockshaun74
October 31, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

horny me
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

My beautiful baby..more of her plssssss i love ur pussy nmmmmmm yessssss

maria
August 09, 2014 by
maria
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +9

i love you devon

Recommended

Flag of United States

Devon

Devon profile image Rank: 952
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (824 votes)

Name: Devon

aka: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1977

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Devon Links

Share this page

Advertisement



kendra lust takes the cock while licking nicole3mov Leah Cortez"doggy style"3movs"liya silver"mobileporn"siri anal"blacked xxxisis love boobs suckdee williams pornbimboKeiran lee prone bones Ryan Conner"pussy stack""anal movies""staci carr""big black dick"shaved pooty pornmilfmovs.comkatrina jade anal pornBamg bros black porn"athena palomino porn"ebony kimmy m3movs"nude twerking""diamond jackson anal""ella knox pov"Angelina white big cock xnxx.com"mya mays porn"XXXGSCXXsex big azzwoman with biggest cock and dildo in her pussySARAH Jessie stepmom full videos"hairy pussy""milf porn""teen blow job""bella bellz porn""jayla foxx""keiran lee"18 curves blancas xxxххх 66666"veronica avluv porn"Alexis fawx roughpeekvids com v nekane de gamer sexy brunette girl playing games and fucking my dream cum in fullmovie"anal videos""jessica robbin""janice griffith deepthroat"Apolonia Lapiedra lencería"quinn wilde""bonnie rotten pov""ryan smiles anal""sarah banks porn""dee williams xander"فیلم سکس لاپایkianna xxx"shay evans"jordi elnino three awesome"bella reese""anna bell peaks feet""nice ass""blonde milf""isis love""curvy milf""porn vids""cassidy banks porn""adriana malao""aaliyah hadid porn""paige turnah anal""aryana augustine""eating pussy""miss raquel""esperanza gomez hd"milana Ricci beeg"mia khalifa ass""lennox luxe"oral"girl on girl porn"male employee licks female boss pussy