• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » darla crane

Darla Crane Biography

Darla Crane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 21, 1966 in Los Angeles, California. She started her adult career long time ago in 1990. When Darla was 10 years old she wanted to be either an actress or a pin-up girl, so now Darla says: "Mission accomplished!" Darla began her career by shooting for softcore magazines and videos for a company that specialized in the concept of "love bondage." She rapidly became popular and got a nickname "Bettie Page of the '90s." Since 1997 Ms. Crane has been producing and directing her own porn videos. In the year 2000, Darla Crane started performing in adult movies. She loves to travel, especially throughout Europe and she loves the British television shows "The Office" and "Spaced." She collects corsets, high heeled shoes, and toys from the 1970s. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

super sexy! want to fuck,lick from head to toe

Recommended

Flag of United States

Darla Crane

Darla Crane profile image Rank: 661
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (334 votes)

Name: Darla Crane

aka: Darla Michaels, Darla Krane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: May 21, 1966

Age: 54 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Darla Crane Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"blonde porn""porno anal""black pussy""sarah jessie""cecilia lion maserati""corey chase""danny d blowjob""porn list""osa lovely""carter cruise""staci silverstone""sleeping blowjob""69 porn""brooke beretta""isis love""latina anal""dick sucking""blowjob videos""hairy pussy""christy mack porn""kylie page porn""innie pussy""kaylani lei""anissa kate""squirting porn""lela star""moriah mills pov""blow job porn""christina shine""kylie rogue""lily rader""rebecca volpetti""canela skin""samantha 38g""jojo kiss""fuck that pussy""hot ass porn""violet myers""monica santhiago""aaliyah hadid""valentina jewels""devon anal""whitney wright""rachel raxxx""3 movie porn""dillon harper""kendall woods""sofi ryan""noelle easton""brooke wylde""alura jenson""kylie page""movs com""3 movs""big tits""babysitter porn""big black tits"3movs"mia khalifa movies""richelle ryan""doggy style porn"titjob"maya bijou""ass porno""brandi bae anal""mia khalifa tits""lisa ann nude""holly halston"pussylicking"leya falcon""porn ass""bonnie rotten pov""destiny porn""3movies porn""porn pov""alli rae""liza del sierra""ash hollywood""big cock porn""kylie page porn""amature sex""alura jenson jordi""ashley barbie"