• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » daisy haze

Daisy Haze Biography

Daisy Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1993 in Florida. She is half Korean and half Russian. Daisy speaks four languages, loves to play piano, video games, and go to the shooting range, and is a self-certified adrenalin junkie. That's all the info about pornstar Daisy Haze we have at this time. She was added to our database on January 20, 2014 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
October 12, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

It's very, very nice lady with Johnny
i love Daisy Haze and need sex with Girl

Anonymous
April 20, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

she is so beautiful and of my age will u marry me daisy

Recommended

Flag of United States

Daisy Haze

Daisy Haze profile image Rank: 1141
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (209 votes)

Name: Daisy Haze

aka: Daisy Summers, Daisy Sumers

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: April 19, 1993

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Daisy Haze Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kendra lust"peta jensen fist anal"jenny blighe""athena faris""kiara mia anal"milfmovs"adriana chechik"Havana bleu pussy"harmony reigns""porn ass""videos porno""biggest deepthroat""tube pornstars""angela white porn""asian milf""candy charms""nyna stax""deepthroat blowjob"X** sex sex sex"vanessa luna porn""pussy get fuck"milffoxAnal pov big"ryan smiles anal""mandy muse pussy"nina elle oiled tittsHD alura jenson fuck doggystyle"reverse cowgirl"cameltoecasey calvert blowjobholly halston swimming pool gif"penny pax"BJG BLACK XXX.CIMalexis faxw rough"red head porn""aria alexander""valentina nappi"Lela star blowjob"chastity lynn"Bella hadid elise rose gets pounded standing outdoors"assh lee"povd lubed porn"dakota skye""samantha saint anal""jezabel vessir"samantha joloe anal fuced"la sirena porn""cadey mercury"3mov reverse riding nina revera"monster cocks""samantha saint anal"keiran lee aidra fox pron movie"jesse jane""nicolette shea pov"mia khalifa fingering pusy"piper perri porn""fffm porn""xo rivera""cosplay porn"susy gala fuck black"cherie deville""pussy lick""peta jensen"legs spread sex gif"tasha reign anal""brandi love pov""blaire ivory""zoey taylor nude"mom.ryder sky pussy licked"maddy o'reilly porn"male employee licks female boss pussy"august ames nude""staci silverstone""veronica leal porn""dick in pussy"