• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » claire dames

Claire Dames Biography

Claire Dames is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 13, 1981 in Sacramento, California. Since she was very young she felt inspired by her sister who was a professional dancer at a hotel. Her first job was as a bartender in a nightclub but soon she discovered that she could make much more money and have much more fun as a porn actress. Claire got her start in the porn industry back in January 2007 when she was 26 years old. Her trademark is her original tattoo over her pussy that says "hit it harder". Claire loves Italian food, motorcycles, interracial, anal sex and threesomes, as well as having her big tits fucked. She is also loves having sex in strange places! In June 2009, she was arrested and jailed on charges of lewd conduct with five other pornstars, including Natasha Nice, for flashing their tits in public. Later that summer, Claire Dames announced her retirement in an interview with Lexington Steele. In November 2009 she had announced her return on her MySpace page. She was added to our database on March 13, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want beautiful full sex

Anonymous
May 21, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

More videos of her please

Recommended

Flag of United States

Claire Dames

Claire Dames profile image Rank: 1431
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.37/5 (203 votes)

Name: Claire Dames

aka: Clara Dames

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth date: August 13, 1981

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34F-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Claire Dames Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"naked twerking""lily carter""bodysuit porn""ariella ferrera""farrah dahl""keira croft""dillion harper""amaranta hank""alaina dawson""jade luv""karlee grey""milf movs""eva lovia""bridgette b""arya fae""candice dare""stella cox""brunette porn""lisa ann goddess""sasha grey ass""big black dick""teagan presley""3 movs""bikini cameltoe""adrian maya""amarna miller""ella knox""rough sex""maddy o'reilly""adrian maya""cameron minx""reverse cowgirl anal""amateur porn"rayveness"brittney white""pantyhose porn""valentina nappi""sharon lee creampie""harley jade porn""gabbie carter""dakota skye""audrey bitoni""pocahontas jones""ana foxxx""sexy pussy""elicia solis""mackenzie mace porn"titfuck"amaranta hank""dee williams laundry""bailey brooke""lola foxx""mandy muse pov""rose monroe porn""shae summers""sheena shaw""lauren phillips""gym porn""abella anderson""katana kombat""emma butt""lola chanel porn""jayden jaymes""brandi love porn""squirting pussy""tan lines porn""mia khalifa ass""jasmine james burglar""mia khalifa movies""alexa tomas""ava koxxx""mandy muse anal""wet pussy""bailey brooke porn""feet porn""nice ass"3movs"quinn wilde""rilynn rae""valentina jewels""luna corazon""maddy o'reilly""keisha grey""got porn""nina elle""sofia nix hd""joslyn jane""lola chanel""alexis adams""latex porn""nia nacci""layla london""car blowjob""holly halston anal"