• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chanel preston

Chanel Preston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 235

Chanel Preston Biography

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1985 in Fairbanks, Alaska. Her real name is Rachel Ann Taylor. While growing up in Alaska, she loved performing. Whether it was for community theater or piano recitals, she would feed off the energy of the crowd. Dancing, painting, and playing the trumpet were other ways to experience the performance high for Preston. She was a member of the wrestling team in high school, despite the coach's resentment about having a girl on the team. Raised with the concept of gender equality, Chanel Preston got her first taste of discrimination on the gym mats. Before entering into porn biz, Chanel was a stripper in Hawaii. She then started to travel around the states dancing for parties and clubs where she met an adult film veteran who firmly believed that she would do great in porn. This caught Chanel's attention, and the new contact helped her break into the porn industry. The self-proclaimed exhibitionist's decision to enter into adult entertainment was carefully thought out though. Within seconds of performing her first strip tease on stage, Chanel knew she made the right decision. She started her porn career in January 2010 at the age of 24, shooting her first porn movie scene with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment's Brand New Faces series. Preston landed her first magazine cover for France's Hot Video, plus upcoming covers for "Club", "Cheri" and "High Society". Both the 2010 F.A.M.E and XRCO shows utilized her as Trophy Girl. Chanel is a trophy girl for the 2011 AVN Awards as well. She was also nominated for 4 AVN Awards that year including for Best New Starlet. In February 2012, Chanel Preston was announced by Penthouse magazine to be their Penthouse Pet for March 2012. In September 2012, Preston appeared in the Russ Irwin's music video "Get Me Home". Chanel says: "I just want to be happy and satisfied with what I've done." She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 235 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
KashurBadmash
June 03, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Such a great star

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love her dirty talk in girl girl scenes

William Kegels
September 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

sexy woman.. would love to spend a night with her..

akkapuku
February 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

ur like my mom

Monstercockshaun74
October 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

WOW SUPERB-STUNNING-AMAZING-AWESOME-THIS SEXY BABE IS THE REAL DEAL SIMPLY FUCKING AMAZING VIEWING BABE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston profile image Rank: 402
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (1,271 votes)

Name: Chanel Preston

aka: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Rachel Ann Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fairbanks, Alaska, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chanel Preston Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"teen blowjobs"sheila Ortega xx"arietta adams"lena paul standing fuck"samantha 38g"anal in latex high heels"big asses""girl on girl porn"alison tyler spit"lexi lore"سكس خيانه"hot milf""shay evans anal"Tomi Taylor screenshot porn"raven bay""sommer isabella"Carolina Sweets her feet"breanne benson"pornstarssara jay cum on tits 3movskeira croft 3 movs porn"black cock"alura jenson bath"joseline kelly""lana rhoades porn"high heels pussy licking"jessica robbin"Angel Emily full length porn amazing positionmilfmovs"threesome porn"freepornmovies"katana kombat"mike Adriano ass lickcameltoe"puma swede""monster cock""black on black porn""aaliyah hadid porn"3movjessica jaymes doggystylechair riding Fuckrae li black fuckmiakhalifa xxx download "sarah jessie""marilyn mansion porn""nia nacci"jasmine James porn gifssex xxx big"tegan james""alix lynx porn""cum on tits""remy lecroix""fetish porn""ada sanchez porn"xxx"anna bell peaks feet""alia janine"Pormokendra lust public hd videola sirena 69 fuck in bed"alexis texas porn""veronica rodriguez blowjob"3mov"curvy milf""wild amateur""skylar snow""luna star pov"mea melone new porn"anny aurora""naked girls shooting guns"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full porn"pussy lips""madison chandler""zoey taylor porn""best blow job""jada stevens nude""gangbang porn""yurizan beltran""anya olsen porn""cameron minx""bella rolland"/videos/182849/victoria-cakes-and-vanna-bardot-are-pleying-lesbo-games/"remi lacroix""harlow harrison porn"office boob suck"ava sparxxx"milfporndestroy pussy"korina kova dva""izzy bell""sophia nix""diamond kitty""richelle ryan"Violet Myers gets her big ass and tits worshippedişemeli lez pornAnal pov big"skyla novea""richelle ryan anal"