• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cassandra cruz

Cassandra Cruz Biography

Cassandra Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 27, 1982 in Weehawken, New Jersey. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cassandra Cruz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Tyler56
January 04, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so beautfiul amazing

Don CheeChee
November 17, 2014 by
Don CheeChee
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Damn, lets see an update. Please. babes hott!!!

kkjj8877
July 10, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn, She is fucking amazing!!!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz profile image Rank: 974
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (133 votes)

Name: Cassandra Cruz

aka: Casandra Cruz

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Weehawken, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: September 27, 1982

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cassandra Cruz Links

Share this page

Advertisement



august taylor xxx"mia khalifa deepthroat""anal pov"milfmovs"jenna presley""black tits"Sports girl Brazzers"abella anderson"gangbangpornogotdeligiBlack BrazzersBig ass doggy stile pornRiley Reid and John Stagliano"sativa rose""katrina jade porn""charity crawford""kendra spade""kiara mia""filipina porn"3movs"porno free""jeans porn""eden sin porn""milf movs""tan lines porn""chloe cherry"kiara mia lick ball"cum on belly""ava addams shower""asian porn""alexis texas anal""teen porn videos""www 3move.com"hot mom and two sons porn kitchen"big dick worship""daisy summers""tan lines porn"xxx cherie deville and ricky plumber"august ames nude"elle voneva bbc nude pics"teen porn videos""madison ivy pov"Lily hall 3 movs3 movs Luna star"hairy pussy videos"angela white fucked sidewaysLATINA BIG ASS WORK OUT 3MOVS"nun porn""innie pussy""julz gotti""abby lee brazil""blow job""aj applegate double anal""aubrey sinclair""peta jensen blowjob""nikki delano anal"Alex Legend is going to fuck Sally D'Angelocock stretching tiny pussy"cum eating"Alena croft orgasmxnxx"lilly ford""cecilia lion""jayla foxx""hairy bush"his tongue in her pussy"teanna trump"Busty conner gets fucked by xanderpriya rai rimjob"kalina ryu""devon anal""nikki knightly""alex mae"3movs.com"nikki benz porn""sasha grey ass""osa lovely""dick in pussy""princess yummy""valerie kay porn"dani daniels selfi wet pussy"cathy heaven"3movs"tegan james""sarai minx""jinx maze"www.3movs.com--- veronica-leal-is-working-out-at-the- gym_lq.mp4"dolly leigh""kelsi monroe porn"