• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » capri cavanni

Capri Cavanni Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 81

Capri Cavanni Biography

Capri Cavanni is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 14, 1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Angela Terrano. She was actually born and raised in a small town outside of Vancouver, BC. Shortly after graduating high school, she attended college and started working at a small animal hospital. At the same time, she began modeling lingerie and swimsuits to earn some extra cash. Capri was modeling for 4 years in Vancouver and then she decided to start shooting in porn movies. In May 2008 she moved to L.A. and did her first porn scene at age 26. Capri Cavanni loves relaxing for hours on the beach and taking her dog out to Huntington beach for some good fun. She likes desserts, especially ice cream cake, but she is very slim girl with flat stomach and staying in shape is very important to her. Her recipe to stay in shape is very simple: a LOT of cowgirl sex! Capri just loves to ride a hard cock cowgirl style and loves working on camera and she using it as her sexual weapon! Capri Cavanni was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2013. In June of 2012, she had her second breast augmentation surgery that increased her cup size from D to DD. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 82 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 21
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This bitch is sexy af

California_J
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

...gorgeous

Pqrnstalovva
January 31, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Definitely perfect. Or close as dammit! Such a beautiful face & body

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Capri is Perfect! :)

LongDongNik
November 26, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Fucking Best Pornstar Ever!

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni profile image Rank: 836
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (1,218 votes)

Name: Capri Cavanni

aka: Capri Cavani, Capri Cavanni, Capri Cavanii, Capri Cavannii,Capri Cavalli, Capri Cavali, Capri Capelli, Angel Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: March 14, 1982

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Capri Cavanni Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"august ames blowjob"www.phonix xxx.com"lola chanel porn"Big ass doggy stile pornXxx washing machine oil fuckKarlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4"cum porn"analjaye summers facial"eva notty"Porn russian lesbians pool tablebig ass dogy style fucks"tiny pussy""juicy pussy""katie morgan porn"kagney linn spit in mouthsiri 3 movs"jazmyn porn"Elsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"amateur porn""twerk porn""jezabel vessir"Diamond Monroe ass"teen porn"pornstarsgirl on his lap gets pussy rubbed"osa lovely"Marilyn Mansion hd "3mov" pron videos"mea melone""big ass porn""candy charms""kristina rose""eating pussy"man eating pussy in Gym spreading her leg"veruca james""got porn""rachel starr porn""dani daniels porn""mia khalifa ass""black porn""madison scott anal""kyra hot""jojo kiss"xnxx big vagina oil hardxsicking lactating blonde"alura jensen"Cathy heaven boobwww.3movs.com--- veronica-leal-is-working-out-at-the- gym_lq.mp4"monster cock""lesbian scissoring""jezabel vessir"lixilorexxxporn"victoria banxxx"baszzas xxx"keira croft"bigassanal3movsbig ass 69ponr hd"noelle easton"mia khalifa tight teen pussy"madison scott anal""christina shine""moriah mills yoga"Big ass doggy stile porn3movs"kennedy leigh""sexy feet""lisa ann porn""best blowjob ever""most viewed porn"step sister brother horny"adriana maya""reverse cowgirl anal"صور سكس كريستال"kiara mia""melanie hicks""ryan smiles porn""layla london anal"Riley star cum load in mouth"arietta adams"ebony m3movs yum boss her"glory hole porn"Marcus London Dee Williams"porn ass""gia paige porn""natasha nice"