• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bridgette b

Bridgette B Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 388

Bridgette B Biography

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Catalonya. Her real name is Luz Abreu. She moved to the United States in 2004. Bridgette attended Kent State University in Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega and earned a Bachelor of Science degree in Fashion Merchandising. Before entering porn industry she was an exotic dancer for a few years while in college in Ohio. In 2008 she got signed with porn agency, L.A. Direct and began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies. At the time she was a natural C-cup. On July 22, 2009 she got her breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD. Later in 2009, she got her tits increased again from 34DD to 34DDD. She is married to Russian porn actor Markus Dupree. Bridgette won the AVN Award for Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2012. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 388 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 26
Thatbbcguy
January 22, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

LET ME BE THE FIRST TO SAY! That Bridgette b was in my ALL TIME 5 for pornstars. She got a breast reduction and I’m not watching her never again.

Antvent
March 23, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A living GODDESS!!

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Oh my God Bridgette B is so fucking crazy sexy.

Akash2003
July 13, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

STPimpMan
June 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i finally found her over vids after vids!! damn i miss her thicc

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Bridgette B

Bridgette B profile image Rank: 29
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (2,302 votes)

Name: Bridgette B

aka: Bridgett B, Bridget B, Bridgette B., Bridgett B., Bridget B., Spanish Doll

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain

Birth date: October 15, 1983

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-27-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bridgette B Links

Share this page

Advertisement



british 3movs"pussy cum""rahyndee james""darcia lee anal"Summer brielle white car"3 porn movies""mia malkova anal""rharri rhound"markus dupree porndee sex"mia kalifa""anna de ville"Czech hottie Billie Star gets her pussy railed"mia khalifa"hot mom xxx"isis love"/videos/203313/mimi-curvaceous-gets-pussy-nailed-in-the-gym/"marta la croft"Czech hottie Billie Star gets her pussy railed"karmen karma""jinx maze"bayley brooks anal reverse 3movswww xvideos com"jade luv"porno mercado "jada stevens""isis love sauna""ella knox"naomi woods sucking balls in teen swapbarber shop porn videos"ass cum"Cory Chase sitting on the windowsill and taking rock hard cock long time videos"reverse cowgirl anal""lisa ann""shyla styles"Sofia valletta fuckedGooglebarbie sins western felatioElsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"sophia leone"valentina jewels pussy"emily right"leya falcon squirts multiple times"isis love anal""big titties""madison scott anal"ru hard cock"marsha may""lick pussy""free black porn"priyah pussy fuckednina north vegetables porn3movs"christy mack pussy""parody porn""kiki minaj""juicy pussy""halona vog"lena paul standing fuck"tube pornstars""victoria banxxx"sybian"victoria cakes porn""valentina jewels""marsha may"mılfporn ru"nude twerking""fucking in public""3 mov porn""glory hole porn"movs3 summer mickxxx fuck video big cock doggystyle Lily carter and karina White fuck beeg"alura jenson""dani daniels twerk""tattoo porn"cory chase nuaanna bell peaks rob piperCase #7463748 - January 10th full video downloads "blow job video""brooke wylde""marsha may anal""jaye summers"thick carrot porn"veronica radke"nina north vegetables porn"savana styles""ana foxxx"jessica jaymes doggystyle"carmella bing"selvaggia babe all porn"halona vog"stockings heels porn"foxy di""pussy destroyed"