• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » briana banks

Briana Banks Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 54

01 02 Next »

Briana Banks Biography

Briana Banks is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on May 21, 1979 in Munich, Bavaria. Her real name is Briana Bany. Her mother is American and her father is German. Her family moved to Britain when she was aged four, then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley, California when she was seven. Briana started modeling as a teenager to make some money, even appearing on the cover of Teen Magazine! Banks and her 14-year-old sister moved out of their mother's house when Briana was 16, and she got custody of her sister when she was 18. She made pizzas and worked at an arts-and-craft store, was a file clerk at an insurance company and a secretary at a cosmetics company prior to becoming involved in the porn industry. Briana Banks became a nude model in 1999, revealing one of the finest pairs of double D's and began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 21, using the name Mirage in August 1999, but began calling herself "Briana Banks" in 2000, after having the first of two breast enlargement operations. In April 2001 she signed an exclusive contract with Vivid Entertainment and in June 2001, Ms. Banks was a Penthouse Pet of the Month. In 2002 Briana was one of the first porn starlets to have an action figure made in her likeness by the Los Angeles-based company Cyber F/X and Sota Toys. She contributed to the 2004 book "How to Have a XXX Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide." For several years her regular boyfriend and sex partner was porn actor Bobby Vitale, but they broke up in 2006. On October 13, 2006, Briana Banks reportedly filed a federal lawsuit seeking more than US$75,000 in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, charging that they had created unauthorized products from molds of her vagina. She was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2009 and won several AVN awards during her porn career. She was added to our database on December 04, 2012 and she currently has 54 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Akash2003
September 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Bitch

Akash2003
September 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Randi

Akash2003
September 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Dutch

Akash2003
September 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Busty

Akash2003
September 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Take my dickkkkkk

Recommended

Flag of Germany

Briana Banks

Briana Banks profile image Rank: 1
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (1,324 votes)

Name: Briana Banks

aka: Brianna Banks, Briana, Biana, Mirage, Spark

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Munich, Bavaria, Germany

Birth date: May 21, 1979

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35DD-27-30

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Briana Banks Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Sharon Lee anal"kaylani lei"Blondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich Vidoes"kira noir demi sutra""cowgirl porn""teen blow job"Sophie Dee explodes with a gush of oil from her butthole - 3Mandy muse and mandingo"ryan smiles"big ass prone bone pornwww.3movs.com"ariella ferrera""ella hughes porn""tasha reign""bailey brooke""oiled pussy""red head porn""isis love anal""alex tanner""jasmine caro creampie""lela star bbc""whitney wright porn""kiki minaj""keiran lee"freepornmovies"melanie hicks""lisey sweet""romi rain"pornmovies"daisy stone""lilly ford porn""lola foxx"amirah adara standing anal"arietta adams"big ass in leggins xxx"caroline ray porn""jeans porn"brazzers threesomeabella danger fucked"brandi bae""alaina dawson porn""rilynn rae""alana evans""halloween porn""brandi love""vina sky porn""sophia nix""name that porn""gracie glam""sarai minx"Marilyn Mansion hd "3mov" pron videosAss elsa jeanlady boss pussy lucked by men employee"yudi pineda""mandy muse pov"kendra lust in public"ryan conner porn"teen swap episode 2 digital playground3movs.com"adrian maya anal"www 3movs xxx videos 113066 nina elle caught jordi spying and jerking on her"latina anal"3mov"bambi brooks""layla london anal""esperanza gomez""aubrey sinclair"Www.xxxx442.com"lena paul pov""ryan smiles""3 movs"سکس بابانوئل21600 _lq.mp4"britney amber""tasha reign anal""alena croft"fuck in publicxxx spain"marley brinx""chloe amour""asian pussy"diamondjacksonchristmaspornJordi El Nino polla xnxx"mandy muse anal"big ass slut jynx no hand "juelz ventura"milf codi vore gets her Pussy railed standing"priya price""alex mae""keiran lee""harlow harrison""osa lovely"rayvenessveronica on 3movs.com"naughty alysha""alex coal"