• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » breanne benson

Breanne Benson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Breanne Benson Biography

Breanne Benson is a Porn Star from Albania. She was born on April 22, 1984 in Tirana, Tirana. Her real name is Benedetta Hamzai. At age 7 Breanne and her family moved to Italy prior to immigrating to United States. She grew up in Southern California and studied both psychology and human sexuality after high school. Benson joined the adult industry in 2003. She eventually did solo videos and girl/girl scenes at the end of 2004. Breanne Benson took a break from porn and worked for a while as a dancer at the Spearmint Rhino Strip Club in Las Vegas. She returned to video in June, 2009 and started performing in boy/girl scenes in November of that same year. At the beggining of 2010 she was a part of the promotion of a new 3D TV system at the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas, Nevada. Moreover, she has also acted in a few 3D hardcore productions. She was the Penthouse Pet for the month for January 2011. Breanne prefers to have aggressive rough sex and says "Even though I am little, I can take it. It surprises people!!!". She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
Young.bg
September 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

His cock was hard throughout the scene even when water from the shower was running on it. She is hot and moans the right sounds to make it a hot and steamy scene!!! Got to go let my pants down and relieve my hard cock

Monstercockshaun74
October 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

wow smoking hot sexy babe

Madevihotepa82
June 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

It is not only Albanian, but at the same time so attractive and ungmein pretty anyway ... unbelievable

piasek75
March 31, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

super hot

Retired user
November 13, 2014 by
titguy32
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Wherever she is from, well done! Great fit body!

Recommended

Flag of Albania

Breanne Benson

Breanne Benson profile image Rank: 858
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (407 votes)

Name: Breanne Benson

aka: Breanna Benson, Breanne Teases, Breeanne Grant, Brianne Grant, Breanne, Benedetta Hamzai, Lonnie Breanne, Karidah, Jennifer

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tirana, Tirana, Albania

Birth date: April 22, 1984

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-22-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Breanne Benson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jynx maze puke""crystal rae""shay evans""3 movs""carter cruise""melanie hicks""tiffany watson porn""assh lee""small tits""adrian maya""pov blowjob""kitty carrera""dani daniels porn""meaty pussy""brooke wylde""pussy porn""christie stevens""wife porn""sucking dick""tia cyrus""brooke beretta""asian porn"rokettube"kenzie reeves""pov porn videos""phat pussy""danica dillon""gianna dior""free porn vids""august taylor""korina kova""skyler nicole""nicolette shea""ashley sinclair porn""tia cyrus""jasmine james burglar""fuck that pussy""alaina dawson porn""cum on tits""dylan phoenix""vienna black""nia nacci""ada sanchez porn""rebecca volpetti""codi bryant"blowjob"fingering pussy""massage porn""black cocks""destiny dixon""halona vog""fingering pussy""moka mora""august taylor anal""cassidy klein""eva lovia""free milf""nia nacci""mia khalifa""jojo kiss""adria rae porn""jenna presley""jenni lee""paige turnah porn""riley reid feet""skylar snow""elay smith""melanie hicks""victoria june""valerie kay""amarna miller""brenna sparks""kendra lust pov""porsche doll""alessandra jane anal""audrey bitoni""eating pussy""kat dior""harlow harrison""nikki knightly""veronica avluv""christmas porn""dakota skye porn""raylene anal""sarah banks porn""nia nacci""giant cock""hope harper""most viewed porn""katrina jade pov""jamaican porn""vienna black"