• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blondie fesser

Blondie Fesser Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 76

Blondie Fesser Biography

Blondie Fesser is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born on September 14, 1988 in Buenos Aires. She is of Argentinian and German origin. Blondie spent her childhood and teenage years on beautiful beaches of estuary Rio de la Plata. When she grew up she met a big-cocked Basque guy online and fell madly in love with him and moved to Spain. The relationship didn't work out and at present Ms. Fesser is divorced and lives happily in Barcelona. Blondie Fesser started in porn in 2014 at the age of 25. Blondie Fesser chose her stage name because Fesser means "spanking" in French. Entering adult business was Ms. Fessers's long time fantasy. At school Blondie liked teasing guys when she excited classmates' and teachers' imagination wearing tight clothes and curving her lashes. She likes to feel desired by men as it makes her feel powerful. Blondie Fesser's greatest sexual fantasy is being around many nude girls who are stripping, playing, banging, licking each other behind a glass wall. There should be a lot of people watching, taking pictures or touching themselves. Blondie had a bukkake experience and found it extremely enjoyable. Her only limit in sex is that she won't swallow. Ms. Fesser also loves doing anal and finds German accent very sexy. When Blondie is not in front of erotic film cameras, she does webcam modelling. In the nearest future Ms. Fesser is going to visit the rest of Europe to make some shoots and also travel to the United States to have her pussy visited by American hot guys. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 76 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 22
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

meatmachine
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Most amazing ass ever!

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

charming ass

takue
September 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

some more cowgirl blondie please

ChamS
August 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

The best anal rider in the world .. her butt is just so huge !

Recommended

Flag of Argentina

Blondie Fesser

Blondie Fesser profile image Rank: 498
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,084 votes)

Name: Blondie Fesser

aka: Laura Hernandez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth date: September 14, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-43

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blondie Fesser Links

Share this page

Advertisement



nelson 3movsKeira croft pornstar piss drink"cecilia lion""christy mack porn"anisa kates romance language xnxx brazzarsişemeli lez pornalina belle ass lickingSophie Dee Double"joslyn james porn"longest bbc fuc best nude mature granny picنيك.فمؤي.عميقschool pussu videos"ryan smiles anal"xxx"black cocks"johnny big tit oil"ava addams nude""darcia lee anal""tit fuck""mia kahlifa"Ariella ferrera jumping on cock pops out"sucking dick""eva angelina""danny d"ava dalush deepthroat m3movssex mom kitchen brazzersLondon Keyes destroyed anal"lela star anal""mandy muse ass""blonde blowjob""sweet pussy""filipina porn""sara jay"XXXJannat Queen porn 3movs"isis love"Jayden starr open her mouth wide for ricky spanish"holly halston"Sarah banks ripped jeanstitjob"lily sincere"xxnx sexy johhn sins and big momLATINA BIG ASS WORK OUT 3MOVS"gia paige porn"download pornstar charlie dean"kat dior"XXX"fake tits""proxy paige""ass sex"xnxx moniqua"licking pussy"سيكس كيلاني كاي"liza rowe porn""holly halston anal"august taylor xxxlela star markuspornstar rita rush in stockingveronica avluv secretary masturbate"giant cock"Apolonia Lapiedra lencería"biggest dick"Sports girl Brazzers"best blow job ever""big dick worship"abella danger pornAlena Croft nude"tasha reign anal""blondie fesser""valerie kay pov"Jesse Jane cowgirl"brandy talore""karmen karma""stormy daniels blow job""anal porn"Www.xxxx442.com"aryana augustine"peekvids com v nekane de gamer sexy brunette girl playing games and fucking my dream cum in fullmovie"samantha saint"lexi lore avec trans filles pornoslexi lore avec trans filles pornospovd lubed porn"kaylani lei""aliyah hadid"Isis Love seducing her goody-two-shoes neighbor behind her hubby's back"public porn"holly halston swimming pool gif