• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava devine

Ava Devine Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ava Devine Biography

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 22, 1974 in Long Island, New York. She is a mix of Italian, Chinese and Spanish descent. Ava Devine first got into the biz as a stripper. She was well into her twenties before she decided to act in porn movies, but made up for lost time by throwing herself head-long into her wanton work. Ava Devine made her debut in middle of 2003. She is well known for her ginormous fake tits, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during porn scenes. She has been called the "lady of the lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time. She is also known for her "do anything" attitude, witch means you name it and she's done it - anal, double penetration, double anal, double vaginal, interracial, lesbian... absolutely everything imaginable! She is definitely a legendary porn star! In 2005, she won an AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene. In 2005, Ava Devine had "malpractice surgery (surgery gone bad)" which put a hold on her porn career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her breasts to 36DD. She resumed performing in porn movies in January 2006. She was added to our database on November 30, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Doemajk
October 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Just WOW

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

super sexy! I want to do her cunt,lick ass and to fuck in all holes

Antvent
October 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#784 my ass!!! What a bunch of shit. Ava is fkn amazing with the killer body, amazing dirty talk, and how she LOVES getting the D!

Zaddylongstroke
July 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

We need more women like her

Monstercockshaun74
October 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

SEXY BABE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ava Devine

Ava Devine profile image Rank: 1236
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (446 votes)

Name: Ava Devine

aka: Ava Divine, Ava Devline, Ava Adore, Mrs. Devine, Karen Little

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Long Island, New York, United States

Birth date: January 22, 1974

Age: 47 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Devine Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"zelda morrison""carmella bing""fffm porn""rebecca volpetti""violet myers porn""ava addams pov""jayla foxx""kailani kai""sienna west""dolly leigh""porno mov""rose monroe""lisa ann porn"3movs"innie pussy""alby rydes porn""anya olsen""briana bounce""britney amber""sexy pussy""capri cavanni""prone porn"3mov"pussy fucking""fake tits""getting fucked""luna star porn""eliza ibarra""jenna foxx""dani daniels""maserati cecilia lion""blondie fesser""3 movs""danni daniels""isis love""melanie hicks""angela white""lingerie porn"3movs"christy mack porn""harlow harrison""monique alexander anal""natalia queen""free pussy""cecilia lion & maserati""molly bennett""sarah banks xxx""julie cash""daisy summers""3movs porn""lana rhoades nude""eva notty""giselle palmer""british porn""ebony porn""cristi ann""milf movs""holly michaels""blow job porn""anne amari""lilly ford"movs3"lexi luna""antonella la sirena porn""big booty porn""isis love""misha cross""jenny blighe""veronica rodriguez hd""kelsi monroe ass"3movs"torpedo tits""ava koxxx""emma hix anal""briana banks deepthroat"3mov"selena adams""brenna sparks""kortney kane""janice griffith""pussy fucked""nicole aniston massage""moms bang teens""korina kova dva""jade luv porn""face fucking""aaliyah hadid""christy mack porn""top rated porn"