• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava addams

Ava Addams Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 308

Ava Addams Biography

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from Gibraltar. She was born on September 16, 1979 in Gibraltar, Gibraltar. Her real name is Alexia Roy. Ava says: "I happened to be born in Gibraltar UK but both my parents are French...I don't even have a British passport, it's a French one." Addams grew up primarily in Houston, Texas, USA and lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. Ava Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. She started working as a nude model at age 18, but soon realized she would like to start shooting in hardcore movies too. Ava began in the adult film industry doing solo and lesbian videos. She loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. Ava Addams loves anal sex too! Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Ava's original cup size is D, but grown during late 2010 pregnancy to E. After hiatus, appeared with B-C sized naturals, finally she has her breasts augmented to DDD on Jun 04, 2012. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 308 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 62
MrMountain
September 07, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would love to have this bitch wrap those perfect tits around my dick

Xavier
January 11, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Would be a great sex teacher

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Patrick Rogers
October 29, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love this woman

Antvent
October 28, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

An ALLTIME FAVORITE!!!!! Ava is fucking amazing

Recommended

Flag of Gibraltar

Ava Addams

Ava Addams profile image Rank: 25
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (4,151 votes)

Name: Ava Addams

aka: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva, Luna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gibraltar, Gibraltar, Gibraltar

Birth date: September 16, 1979

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Addams Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kimmy granger full nelson""teanna trump"ryder skye blowjob"elena koshka""latina anal""french porn"3movs.condani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl porn"danielle derek""candy charms""sucking cock""vina sky""sloppy blowjob"cock porn anal tube"3 movs porn"sex in desk gifbig ass fuck3 movs Leigh Darby"shyla stylez"katie morgan under bedsheet pussy eat hdporner"dildo riding"chloe amour reverse cowgirl"katrina jade"Mia malkoviya double HD vpornbrazzers feet sex"lisa ann 3movs""canela skin anal""kira noir"eva notty and juan el caballo locokalina ryu baby pearls"diamond jackson anal""sheena shaw jada stevens""abbey brooks""tanner mayes""chanell heart"milf"lindsey love""silvia saige"Leyla falcon massage fullAletta ocean and danny d Stan UP Porn .comKissa Sins anal doggy style full time"licking balls""evelyn lin""dani daniels porn"سکس جلوی تلویزیون"athena rayne""arianna knight porn""jezabel vessir"corrina blake fingerings"riley reid porn"Barazzare lover schoolAlektra blue 360p free downloadanissa kate anal3movs.conKarlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4"nice ass"cock porn anal tube"latina anal""marie mccray""isabella de santos porn""angela white deepthroat""zoe bloom""angel del rey"diamon kitti porno fasial"porn pov"Rachel roxx shower porn 3movs"blow job video""cum shot""black pussy"diamon kitti porno fasial"hot teen porn""bethany benz""franceska jaimes""alice merchesi"Videos pornos aryana adin 3 movs"assh lee""athena rayne""silvia saige"mılfporn ru"hope harper"impatient to swallow cumjasmine james home invasion pornpics/videos/37648/buxom-suductress-kayla-kayden-likes-it-doggystyle/"darcie dolce""pussy fucked""deepthroat queen""brittney white caught"india summer doggystyle"paige turnah"naomi woods teen swap description"nun porn""hot pussy"maria,bova,xxx"veronica radke"21600 _lq.mp4