• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » assh lee

Assh Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Assh Lee Biography

Assh Lee is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on December 02, 2013 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Assh Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Bar

Island_808
May 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the sexiest pawgs!!!!

moudiz69
February 02, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love your body babe

blackdick22
August 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

add more videos

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very underrated pornstar. Huge ass, pretty face, AND she does anal! What more could I ask for?

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Assh Lee

Assh Lee profile image Rank: 468
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (727 votes)

Name: Assh Lee

aka: Klara Gold, Clarita Gold, Clara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Assh Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"doggy porn"cherie devilleporn"victoria june"Big ass girl Anikka Albrite fucks that enormous black penis daftsex"porn tags""eden sin""face sitting""abigail mac""inside out pussy"xxxwww"kat dior"Jayden starr open her mouth wide for ricky spanishEva Lovia Pleasures The Fireman On The Stairs"sally d angelo""nikki benz porn""angela white"Alektra blue 360p free download"jojo kiss""juliana vega""destiny dixon""anal fucking"Sara jay doggytitfuckKarlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4"christy mack blowjob"xxx xxx video"dolly little"priya xnxx com"milf ass""anny aurora""anal pov"bigtitsxxxwwwJordi ENP fucks with three hot milfshalonavogbiography"mia lelani""nurse porn""spicy j"cumshot latina brazzMegan Salinas hardcore"allie haze""lilith lust""pristine edge""jenna j fox"jaye summers facialxxx cherie deville and ricky plumber"krissy lynn""cassidy klein"Keira croft pornstar piss drink"deep anal""sloppy blowjob""brandi bae porn""piper perri porn"xnxxlick boobs"deep anal""ava sanchez""angel wicky"صور سكس جماعي"megan rain""darcie dolce""rachel raxxx""briana bounce""skyler luv""3 movs""andi james"destiny latina fucked"lela star anal"Kieran Lee eats here boobs pornNaomi woods hot pics in Teen swap"assh lee porn"valentina nappi. ru"kitty carrera""whitney wright""massive cock"6694 mos"blonde porn"xnxx big vagina oil hardx"julie cash anal""moriah mills"jordi fuck milfElsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"nicolette shea pov""sally d angelo"