• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ashley fires

Ashley Fires Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 99

Ashley Fires Biography

Ashley Fires is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 02, 1982 in Northridge, Los Angeles, California. Her most favorite of all fetishes is foot fetish/worship. Her second pussy is in her feet! She is great at trampling and foot jobs. Ashley loves butt plugs! She like to wear them too! Some time ago Ashley did a movie with 6 girl orgy where her ass gets fucked with a large butt plug and glass dildo. She very likes anal sex as well. Ashley says: "I would love to have two big hard cocks to fill my holes. I have done it in my personal life but not for my videos, yet." She's married to porn director Jack Kona. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 99 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You have such a beautiful body baby

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Not very pretty but her kinkiness is 10/10

brubru1995
January 05, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

I want to have sex with this pornstar

Monstercockshaun74
October 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

smoking hot sexy babe

Anonymous
January 18, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love her

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires profile image Rank: 288
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (821 votes)

Name: Ashley Fires

aka: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Trisha Jean Newalu

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Northridge, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: March 02, 1982

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-39

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ashley Fires Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"christmas porn""cum on her face"dildo in ass to mouth gifimagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duroteacher new prond video"diamond jackson anal""korina kova""juliana vega""chastity lynn""jayla foxx"maria,bova,xxxgabriela Lopez porn cowgirl 3movsFuck between breastsصور سكس كريستال"xander corvus"Victoria cakesout of house iporn TV videos download"joslyn james""moriah mills yoga""paige turnah porn"romi-rain-hardcore bath sex brazzer.com"elle monela""huge cock"brooklyn Lee shot facial xxxsusy gala fuck black"cherry hilson""cherie deville""pussy eating""porn lesbian"markus and lela fucked"georgie lyall"Remy lacroix fuck video downloadyola filmes 3movs"lexi lore""rachel raxxx"Remy lacroix creaming on Dick"christy mack blowjob""standing porn""jezabel vessir"Pormo3movs3 movs ray"dava foxx"xxx sexy"gia paige""maserati cecilia lion""dani daniels bush""dava foxx""amara romani"Capri cavanni canadian blonde Big Black cock"adria rae porn""chinese porn"3movs febby twigs"august taylor""stormy daniels bj""peta jensen blowjob""karter foxx""athena palomino"hot mom and two sons porn kitchen"dolly little porn""sara luvv""tasha reign anal"katie morgan under bedsheet pussy eat hdpornerjynx maze ass holed fucking videos"tiffany watson porn""nina kayy""jessica drake anal"BJG BLACK XXX.CIMjizzbomb.com models 2257"kendra lust porn""sally dangelo""maddy o'reilly porn""annabel redd""paige turnah anal""mia malkova nude"hair pull porn"aryana augustine"De luz deepthroat"samantha rone"Kieran Lee eats here boobs porn"dolly little"Tara ashley rides the stiff dick with her assmaymun keçi çiftleşmesiBlondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich Vidoes"lulu chu"نيك"lulu chu""ava addams bouncing""christmas porn""olivia nova""mia khalifa""natalia starr""cowgirl porn"xxxzzz