• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » asa akira

Asa Akira Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Asa Akira Biography

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 02, 1986 in New York City, New York. Her real name is Asa Takigami. Although born in New York City, she lived in Japan between the ages of 6 and 13. Asa attended Washington Irving High School in NYC from 2001 to 2002 and graduated high school in 2004. In 2006–2007 she was a regular on the "Bubba the Love Sponge" radio show and was known as the "Show Whore." Akira started performing in porn movies in 2006 at age 20. Her first boy-girl scene was with Travis Knight for Gina Lynn Productions. Prior to that she was performing in girl-girl scenes only, mainly with Gina Lynn. In December 2012 she married the porn actor and porn director Toni Ribas. She was nominated for a lot of AVN, Xbiz and Urban X Awards and won most of them. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 21
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's OK. Good every time that I watch her I just never watch her

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want hot sex

Jordon0430
August 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

How do I become a pornstar?

Dionicio
February 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Asa. Cojemos

Wade
March 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love her wanna fuck u

Recommended

Flag of United States

Asa Akira

Asa Akira profile image Rank: 747
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,147 votes)

Name: Asa Akira

aka: Akira Lee, Tracy Han

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: January 02, 1986

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Asa Akira Links

Share this page

Advertisement



super BBC fuck beautiful thick booty"ava adams""rose monroe"mom.ryder sky pussy licked"jenni noble porn"3movshair pull porn"olivia austin porn""alessa savage""emily willis""hot milf"Valentina Nappi having vaginal sex in the seacasey calvert blowjoblexi lore avec trans filles pornosjmac boyfriend"joanna angel""huge cock""ivy wolfe""sidney alexis""bonnie rotten""filipina porn""kirsten lee porn"biankaporn movies"summer brielle""babysitter porn""marsha may feet""sarah vandella""black porno"xxn alison"adriana chechik""free milf videos""porn ass""sexy massage""marsha may anal"xnxxx mauth"orgy porn"anjali hot"layla london porn"Www.Viviyan Tayiler 3 Movsporn.com"avery adair""stormy daniels bj""riley reid feet"mercedes carrera doggy"inside out pussy""tegan james""sarah banks porn""jasmine james burglar""mandingo porn"Desiree Dulce loves getting her trimmed pussy railed"hime marie"anal Sara jaymovs3 balag big 2021 movs4"3 movs"einfach porno la sirena dreixxnxnatasha malkova big nude butt"ava addams shower""danni daniels"katty caprice porn officebigassanal3movs"porn milf""alycia starr porn"destroy pussyharmony BB xxx BBC mom"alix lovell"hallie quinn pussy fyكس جميل للنيك"hard porn"brazzers feet sexصور سكس نيولات"sofia rose"porno"kelly divine anal""synthia fixx""apolonia lapiedra""angel del rey"pussy licking tits sucking videos"cathy heaven"anal21600 _lq.mp4amiya miley Danny d MP4 360lick boobsxander corvus threedomw with moriah millssweet ass lickedxxx+milfs+cum+face"paige turnah porn"latina-maid-gets-an-eyeful-bangbros-7"stella cox""jynx maze lemonade"download video sex Shapely brunette Audrey Bitoni having hard sex in the toilet