• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » april o'neil

April O'Neil Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

April O'Neil Biography

April O'Neil is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 07, 1987 in Phoenix, Arizona. Her real name is Sheila Marie Eberhart. April O'Neil is of mixed Russian, Mexican, Nicaraguan, German and Jewish descent. As a teen, April was a real tomboy and preferred hanging out mainly with boys. When she turned 17, the nerdy hottie decided to get rid of her virginity. April simply called several male friends suggesting to fuck her and banged the first one to say yes. Having always been bisexual, April O'Neil definitely wanted to have more lesbian experiences and started thinking about a porn star career. At nineteen Ms. O'Neil moved to Los Angeles and worked there as a receptionist for about half a year, but wasn't happy with the job at all. One night at a party the petite stunner made friends with a porn actress Kylee Reese, who helped the starlet make her way to the industry. April O'Neil began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2009. She took her stage name after the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles' best friend. Ms. O'Neil calls herself a "Hipster Porn Star". In bed April loves to be spanked and tied up. Her favourite position is cowgirl. Ms. O'Neil usually masturbates thinking about the Lesbian Hentai stuff she read. April O'Neil won AVN award Twitter Queen (Fan Awards) in 2012 and XBIZ award Girl/Girl Performer of the Year in 2014. She was nominated to nine more awards including Best Three-Way Sex Scene and New Starlet of the Year. Ms. O'Neil appeared in the Naughty Neighbours magazine in 2009 and became one of the sixteen actresses who took part in the documentary about the adult industry "Aroused". Off camera April O'Neil dates both smart guys with great sense of humour and girls with big boobs. She enjoys spending time at home. Sometimes April doesn't mind to smoke some weed. Ms. O'Neil is a huge fan of Doctor Who. Her number one bands are Phoenix and Kings of Leon. April O'Neil often attends the Comic Con. She adores Gyu-Kaku Japanese BBQ restaurants and pizza. April likes anime. Her main hobbies are reading, cooking and playing video games. Ms. O'Neil is an absolute dog person. April O'Neil needs the things to be in the alphabetical order. She is a grammar maniac as well. April O'Neil plans to stay in the adult entertainment industry for as long as she enjoys it. After she has retired from porn, the brazen brunette plans to open her own bakery. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Classic, still great in girl girl scenes.

Jminon
November 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More April oneil!!!

Young.bg
May 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I love hairy pussy teen, their pussies are so hot April is so hot youg slut, I want her pussy

bigdick929
February 17, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

NEW VIDEOS. APRIL YOUR BEAUTIFUL

turtleinshell
February 04, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

April is cute in basically all of her scenes. She has a wonderful but, body, face, and hair combo: many men have died for less. She does everything well, a well rounded bisexual actress.

Recommended

Flag of United States

April O'Neil

April O'Neil profile image Rank: 1085
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (274 votes)

Name: April O'Neil

aka: April O Neil, April ONeil, Judith Hoag

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: April 07, 1987

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 88 lbs (40 kg)

Measurements: 32C-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

April O'Neil Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kelsi monroe""susy gala""moriah mills""meaty pussy""3 movs""canela skin""athena palomino""elena koshka""sarah jessie""chanel preston""anna de ville""lela star ass"teenporn"rachel roxxx""richelle ryan""big cocks""stormy daniels blowjob""inside out pussy""jinx maze""aaliyah love""alexis fawx""joslyn james""shae summers""shay evans"3movspornmovies"hairy pussy porn""zoey taylor nude""stormy daniels blowjob"3movs.com"liya silver""doggystyle porn""jezabel vessir""milf pussy""alycia starr porn""farrah dahl""sarah vandella""blowjob porn""fucking tits""jinx maze""miss rican""sally d'angelo""ryan smiles""lily carter""pussy lick""hairy pussy porn""alessandra jane"3mov"ariella ferrera""mandy muse anal""monsters of cock""sarah banks porn""nicolette shea""harley dean""sucking dick""bathtub porn""cumming on pussy"3mivs"alana cruise""aidra fox""whitney westgate anal""nicole aniston""heather vahn""reena sky""zazie skymm""ebony pussy""tasha reign""joslyn james""sarah banks xxx""3 mov porn""squirt porn""savannah bond""cecilia lion""jade kush""kelly divine""tiny titties""peta jensen creampie""jade luv""lexi belle""porn pov""big dick blowjob""gina valentina pussy""public porn""jenna j fox""cosplay porn""pussy massage""janet mason""natasha nice""fffm porn""lily rader porn""big booty porn""jasmine jae""cory chase porn"