• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anya ivy

Anya Ivy Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 102

Anya Ivy Biography

Anya Ivy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 28, 1992 in Atlanta, Georgia. This passionate caramel babe is of African American and Caucasian heritage. Anya Ivy spent her childhood on beautiful beaches of Florida. She was a cheerleader and won a lot of competitions. She went to college for 2 years and then decided to leave. The bombshell's first job was a waitress, she later worked at Hooters too. Anya felt being a waitress wasn't sexy enough to satisfy her slutty nature so she became a stripper. Finally, in 2014 at the age of 22 Anya Ivy brought her yummy brown sugar breasts into the porn world. Ms. Ivy lost her virginity when she was 14 and didn't have sex again till she turned 17. She was introduced to an agent by a friend. Anya Ivy puts a lot of reality into acting, she doesn't have to fake anything as she can't live without hard orgasms. The dark pussy star's favourite position is doggie style. Anya loves being done by aged men because they can teach her a lot. Sometimes Ms. Ivy likes rough sex with her hair pulled, and sometimes the frisky starlet wants it just gently. Anya also admits that she likes the heavy breathing, teasing and kisses even more than the actual sex. When a partner kisses her collar bones and skin between her thighs, Ms. Ivy can come right away. Anya Ivy doesn't spend a single day without playing with her pussy. A Hitachi is always plugged in next to her bed in case of the urgent need. Ms. Ivy believes size doesn't matter at all. She is proud of the ability to take a cock as deep as the guy wants. Anya loves to feel the spurts of guy's warm cum on her body. It makes her feel that her body is an art masterpiece. The delicious rasp prefers to be with white guys. Her skin looks beautiful in combination with theirs. Anya Ivy is really into bondage. She feels safe when the person who tied her is there to please her. In her free time the frivolous princess likes to paint, sing and dance. Going to museums and traveling are also on the list. Anya's favourite movie is The Lion King and she is also a devoted horror film fan. Ms. Ivy loves pasta and seafood. If Anya Ivy could fuck any celebrity, it would be Rihanna or Jonny Depp. In the future Ms. Ivy wants to do more fetish/dominatrix/kink scenes. She wants to be covered with leather and have a whip to treat a craving guy or a girl. Anya is open to any future possibilities. She was added to our database on May 19, 2014 and she currently has 102 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Beauty Queen

SatiriasicoPisellone
January 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice girl

Monstercockshaun74
October 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

WOW SMOKING HOT SEXY BABE

Ghana
December 26, 2014 by
Ghana
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Ivy, you are hard but I bet I can make you cry

Unique Heart
November 10, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

wonderful and amazing

Recommended

Flag of United States

Anya Ivy

Anya Ivy profile image Rank: 612
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (675 votes)

Name: Anya Ivy

aka: Sexxxy Ivy

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birth date: January 28, 1992

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anya Ivy Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"pussy destroyed"reagan foxx reverse cowgirlmia khalifa fingering pusyBlondie fesser helping hands on"huge natural tits""karyn bayres""lola chanel"gets two big cocks in her asshole"leya falcon""joslyn james porn""jynx maze"paige turnah 3 movsPortia paris anal"jada stevens porn""emma hix""aria alexander""jewels jade""bambi brooks""stacked pussy"سکس جلوی تلویزیون"sara luvv"dani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl pornselvaggia babe all porn"18 porn""ashley sinclair porn"3movieporn pussy wide"bella bellz porn"xhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fuckedSPYFAM ﺍﻟﺨﻄﻮﺓ ﺍﻷﺧﺖ ﺍﻟﻤﻼﻋﻴﻦ ﺣﻤﺎﺭ ﺩﻳﻚ ﺍﻟﻤﺨﻀﺮﻡ"hannah hays""interracial porn"pundaivenumbusty teacher corinna blake lets student eat her out under the deskgym ball porn"carmella bing""alessandra jane anal""massive cock""august ames""giant dildo"3mov reverse riding nina reverareagan foxx reverse cowgirl"katt garcia"oralbeeg sex jmac 143 Diamond kitty"valerie kay""dick in pussy"yon porn"dava foxx""maid porn"3mov"maddy rose anal"peta jensen brazzersromi rain erotic doggystyleimpatient to swallow cum"naomi woods""parody porn"jizzbomb.com models 2257"tana lea""pussy fucking""cum porn""allie haze""kelsi monroe""prone bone"Eva notty pronebone fucked"ash hollywood""jasmine webb""big tits"jasmine thief fuckpriya rai cumshot"nia nacci"Ass elsa jean"natalia queen""69 porn"rough slapping porn"big titties""twerk porn""3 movs""layla monroe""jade nile""3 porn movies""gabriella paltrova""helena price"Muslim outdoor sex clip"big asses""big dick porn"isis love boobs suckgabriela lopez xxx"khloe kapri""mia khalifa""sarah banks anal""romi rain""joanna angel"girl on his lap gets pussy rubbedkendra lust in public