• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » angelina valentine

Angelina Valentine Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Angelina Valentine Biography

Angelina Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 19, 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky. Before moving to L.A. to become a porn star, Angelina Valentine was a dancer at the age of 18. Angelina Valentine entered the porn industry in 2007 because she likes to have sex, and she sees it as a fair trade to get paid for doing something she loves. Growing up, she wanted to be President, and she hung out with the rebels in high school. Angelina Valentine likes to spend her free time with her friends. She also likes Maury, court T.V, porn and guys who are open about their feelings. Self-described as a confident and laid back girl who loves dancing, and who believes life is to short to hate anyone. Angelina is well known for her blowjob skills; she can deepthroat any size cock! There's no dick too big for her to gobble up. She won the XRCO Deep Throat Award in 2009, and was the first cisgender female to perform with transsexual star, Kimber James. She was also nominated for several AVN awards. Her life outside of work also involves her beautiful daughter who Angelina is absolutely grateful for. She has her breasts augmented from B to D in August 2007 and augmented again, to E cup, in the middle of 2009. She was added to our database on November 02, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 14
SatiriasicoPisellone
October 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's very dirty!

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Angelina is such a goddess!

JBPLAW
January 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the best Pornstars ever

ChamS
August 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Best sucker ever !

Monstercockshaun74
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

wow fucking loving watching this amazing sexy babe 10/10 plus

Recommended

Flag of United States

Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine profile image Rank: 1130
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (548 votes)

Name: Angelina Valentine

aka: Angel Valentine, Angle Valentine, Angel Valentino, Angelina Valentino

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Lexington, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: September 19, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34E-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angelina Valentine Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"teen blow job""sara luvv""aaliyah hadid porn""madison ivy""lexi aaane""isis love""3 movs"facefuck"alison tyler""lesbian porn""jessie rogers""anal porno""mia kahlifa""veronica avluv""lela star""3 movs""mischa brooks""carmella bing""daya knight""giant tits""sofia nix""tia cyrus"gangbang"mia khalifa tits""tanner mayes""deepthroat porn""pussy eating""ryan smiles porn""dee dee lynn""halona vog""ava taylor""emo porn""thick milf""virgo peridot""sophia leone""antonella la sirena porn""vienna black anal""esperanza gomez""doctor porn""devon porn""kagney linn karter""phoenix marie""ryan keely""dani jensen""jayla foxx""pussy fucking""biggest deepthroat"3movs"kaylani lei""remy la croix""ava addams pov"teenporn"anal fucking""holly michaels""big black dick""gina valentina""porno movie""skylar snow""stormy daniels bj""sucking dick""rachel roxxx""cecilia lion""danny d deepthroat""raven porn""mellanie monroe""sexy feet""madison ivy porn""cherie deville""sarah jessie""osa lovely""olivia nova""sheena shaw jada stevens""ass cum""riley reid ass""charlotte sartre""kimmy granger full nelson""big cock porn""julie cash""bethany benz"