• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amirah adara

Amirah Adara Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 109

Amirah Adara Biography

Amirah Adara is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 18, 1992 in Budapest. Ms. Adara was a straight A student at school, she was especially good at Maths. Amirah did a lot of winter sports such as skiing and snowboarding. She studied communications and tourism in college. In 2010, having just turned 18, Amirah was offered to do webcam modelling and of course she was happy to try. Later that year Ms. Adara made her on-screen debut performing a rocking DP and anal scene. Amirah means princess in Arabic and Adara means virgin, that is how the hottie chose her stage name. Amirah Adara lost her virginity at 17 with a 26 year old guy she was in love with. Amirah finds it exciting to be a porn actress because she can try new things with people who know how to do them well. The Hungarian sensation's favourite positions are missionary and doggie style. She loves both rough and gentle sex. Amirah Adara can be submissive or dominant depending on her mood. She fingers her little cute pussy as often as possible and sometimes she uses a Pocket Rocket. Cock size doesn't really matter to Ms. Adara if the guy knows how to push it right. Amirah Adara loves hot sperm cocktail in her mouth but wouldn't mind it in her ass or on her face. Girls and guys are equally desirable and welcome to Amirah's pussy. Off camera, Amirah Adara works out a lot to keep her army of fans happily jerking off on her. She enjoys hanging out at home and spending time with friends. Ms. Adara has a cat that she truly adores. Her favourite book is 50 Shades of Grey. Amirah Adara dreams of getting a Peugeot RCZ car one day. When feeling like a drink she will take a shot of Jagermeister. In the future Amirah Adara plans to finish her studies and open her own porn company. She was added to our database on September 13, 2014 and she currently has 109 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
chris1313
October 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Would love to get 1 night with u. U are smokin hot n every position with dick or just u. #yummy#fire

Metallica1988
April 16, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Stunning sexy babe

VAUGHN1976
October 28, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She definitely has a wonderful looking ass especially in that blue dress outfit.

Monstercockshaun74
October 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

wow simply stunning & very sexy babe

AMamun1
June 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

Amirah Adara is very fit and very sexy.I love her so much.I am having a wank over all these videos.

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara profile image Rank: 250
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (786 votes)

Name: Amirah Adara

aka: Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: February 18, 1992

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amirah Adara Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"eden sin""public blowjob"Petite Blonde Slut Skylar Vox Taking Dick From Milan PonjevicKatrina Jade ass lekingBamg bros black pornwww.3movs.com---asian-eva-lovia-shakes-her-ass-on-the-hard-cock_lq.mp4xnxx best ass gym"nikki hearts"alexis fawx orgasm"tiffany watson porn""lisa ann videos""lela star bbc"brazzers"dolly leigh""bella bellz porn""brandi love blowjob"3 movs Luna star"lela star ass"jordi fuck milfdownload video sex Shapely brunette Audrey Bitoni having hard sex in the toiletMichelle Anderson and lil d cumshot pics"jessica drake anal""brandy love"Monroe spread pussygets two big cocks in her asshole"gia paige porn"teen swap episode 2 imagetwist"asa akira porn""dee williams porn""abbey brooks""mia kahlifa""porn milf""lola fae"سكس سكرتير في مكتب"brandi bae""porsche doll"kagney linn spit in mouth"porn vids""valerie kay porn"karma rx with college socks"ffm porn""ava addams nude""danica dillon""korina kova dva""jenna j fox""ashley fires"Michelle Anderson and lil d cumshot pics"nicole aniston""karla kush""valentina jewels porn""hardcore porn""cece capella""kylie page porn"Nikki lavay Daisy online"nikki benz porn"cindymoviesFace sitting in gym"tasha reign anal""doggy style porn"Download mp4 360p 11.8MB"dani jensen anal"porno latina destiny hardcorexxx"anal porn"abella danger porn"nyomi banxxx""daisy haze"brooklyn chase fuck hardxnxx big booty layla love 3movs"dillion carter"Angel Emily full length porn amazing positionDownload mp4 360p 11.8MB"cowgirl porn""nurse porn"صور سكس جماعيpriya rai rimjob"darcie dolce""riley reid""stormy daniels anal"Valentina Nappi takes that shlong xxvedio Video"moriah mills yoga""ava addams shower"Jessie volt BBCvalentina-nappi-takes-long-dick-in-her-ass-from-the-rear/"porn tags"keiran lee aidra fox pron moviekendra lust public hd video"xo rivera""karlee grey""lily love""blonde blowjob""synthia fixx"